Invited groups |
2015Briarwood Invitational 2015 Results - Briarwood Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Bryn Mawr Racing Briarwood Invitational
Championship Boys
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 4543 Jake Brophy 12 Central Bucks East 16:07 5:12
2 4616 Rock Fortna 12 Central Bucks West 16:28 5:19
3 3863 Ryan James 12 Cardinal O'Hara 16:28 5:19
4 3872 Rob Morro 12 Cardinal O'Hara 16:51 5:26
5 4624 Brian Mass 11 Central Bucks West 16:56 5:28
6 5257 Patrick Grant 12 LaSalle College Hi 17:00 5:29
7 4724 Tim Haas 11 Council Rock North 17:04 5:31
8 5238 Evan Addison 10 LaSalle College Hi 17:04 5:31
9 4757 Joe Maguire 12 Council Rock South 17:09 5:32
10 5177 Jared Bixler 10 Hatboro Horsham 17:11 5:33
11 5280 Brendan Price 11 LaSalle College Hi 17:17 5:35
12 5175 Matthew Allen 12 Hatboro Horsham 17:18 5:35
13 4640 Ben Smullen 11 Central Bucks West 17:19 5:36
14 4727 Ben Heintz 12 Council Rock North 17:20 5:36
15 4551 Joshua Goetz 12 Central Bucks East 17:22 5:36
16 4628 Declan McDonald 12 Central Bucks West 17:23 5:37
17 5262 Frank Livolsi 12 LaSalle College Hi 17:24 5:37
18 4621 Brian Iatarola 12 Central Bucks West 17:27 5:38
19 5255 Eddie Goebel 12 LaSalle College Hi 17:35 5:41
20 5243 Nick Camusi 12 LaSalle College Hi 17:40 5:42
21 4550 David Endres 9 Central Bucks East 17:43 5:43
22 4733 Ethan Koza 10 Council Rock North 17:43 5:43
23 4583 Cade Sands 9 Central Bucks East 17:45 5:44
24 6066 Sean Brown 11 Roman Catholic 17:45 5:44
25 4586 William Schulz 12 Central Bucks East 17:47 5:44
26 3855 Billy Donovan 11 Cardinal O'Hara 17:49 5:45
27 4582 Cole Sands 9 Central Bucks East 17:52 5:46
28 3860 Gavin Inglis 11 Cardinal O'Hara 17:54 5:47
29 4684 Christopher Strzeli 11 Chaminade 17:56 5:47
30 6091 Tyler Zwicharowski 11 Roman Catholic 17:58 5:48
31 5186 Kyle Hontz 9 Hatboro Horsham 17:58 5:48
32 4625 Logan Mazullo 12 Central Bucks West 18:11 5:52
33 4720 Ryan Campbell 10 Council Rock North 18:16 5:54
34 4723 Sam Earley 10 Council Rock North 18:20 5:55
35 3849 Jack Becker 10 Cardinal O'Hara 18:20 5:55
36 4670 Raymond McCusker 12 Chaminade 18:21 5:56
37 4682 John Rogers 12 Chaminade 18:23 5:56
38 4620 Alec Hofer 11 Central Bucks West 18:26 5:57
39 4589 Carlos Velez 12 Central Bucks East 18:27 5:57
40 4716 Rohan Bhandarkar 11 Council Rock North 18:29 5:58
41 4726 Matt Haldeman 10 Council Rock North 18:30 5:59
42 4668 Christopher Loumeau 11 Chaminade 18:39 6:01
43 4754 Evan Kutney 11 Council Rock South 18:41 6:02
44 4651 Joseph Cooney 12 Chaminade 18:44 6:03
45 6067 Luke Doughty 12 Roman Catholic 18:46 6:04
46 3861 Eddie Issertell 11 Cardinal O'Hara 18:52 6:05
47 5190 Anand Koshy 12 Hatboro Horsham 18:54 6:06
48 4747 Noah Donohue 12 Council Rock South 18:57 6:07
49 5184 Zach Gutekunst 12 Hatboro Horsham 19:04 6:09
50 4672 Brandon Mirabella 12 Chaminade 19:06 6:10
51 4765 Ian Welborn 10 Council Rock South 19:08 6:11
52 5181 Jack Duffy 11 Hatboro Horsham 19:09 6:11
53 4742 David Bleiman 11 Council Rock South 19:27 6:17
54 6065 Cary Boyd 11 Roman Catholic 19:33 6:19
55 4683 Cameron Sherry 11 Chaminade 19:40 6:21
56 3864 Justin Jones 12 Cardinal O'Hara 19:40 6:21
57 4744 Sean Burke 11 Council Rock South 20:05 6:29
58 5189 Connor Irwin 12 Hatboro Horsham 20:06 6:29
59 6082 Joseph Quinn 11 Roman Catholic 20:49 6:43
60 6090 Liam Wallis 12 Roman Catholic 20:50 6:43
61 6081 Jimmy Polisi 12 Roman Catholic 22:12 7:10
1. 54 Central Bucks West ( 17:07 1:25:33 0:59)
=================================
1 2 4616 Rock Fortna 16:28
2 5 4624 Brian Mass 16:56
3 13 4640 Ben Smullen 17:19
4 16 4628 Declan McDonald 17:23
5 18 4621 Brian Iatarola 17:27
6 ( 32) 4625 Logan Mazullo 18:11
7 ( 38) 4620 Alec Hofer 18:26
2. 61 LaSalle College Hi ( 17:16 1:26:20 0:35)
=================================
1 6 5257 Patrick Grant 17:00
2 8 5238 Evan Addison 17:04
3 11 5280 Brendan Price 17:17
4 17 5262 Frank Livolsi 17:24
5 19 5255 Eddie Goebel 17:35
6 ( 20) 5243 Nick Camusi 17:40
3. 85 Central Bucks East ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:40)
=================================
1 1 4543 Jake Brophy 16:07
2 15 4551 Joshua Goetz 17:22
3 21 4550 David Endres 17:43
4 23 4583 Cade Sands 17:45
5 25 4586 William Schulz 17:47
6 ( 27) 4582 Cole Sands 17:52
7 ( 39) 4589 Carlos Velez 18:27
4. 96 Cardinal O'Hara ( 17:29 1:27:22 1:52)
=================================
1 3 3863 Ryan James 16:28
2 4 3872 Rob Morro 16:51
3 26 3855 Billy Donovan 17:49
4 28 3860 Gavin Inglis 17:54
5 35 3849 Jack Becker 18:20
6 ( 46) 3861 Eddie Issertell 18:52
7 ( 56) 3864 Justin Jones 19:40
5. 110 Council Rock North ( 17:45 1:28:43 1:16)
=================================
1 7 4724 Tim Haas 17:04
2 14 4727 Ben Heintz 17:20
3 22 4733 Ethan Koza 17:43
4 33 4720 Ryan Campbell 18:16
5 34 4723 Sam Earley 18:20
6 ( 40) 4716 Rohan Bhandarkar 18:29
7 ( 41) 4726 Matt Haldeman 18:30
6. 149 Hatboro Horsham ( 18:05 1:30:25 1:53)
=================================
1 10 5177 Jared Bixler 17:11
2 12 5175 Matthew Allen 17:18
3 31 5186 Kyle Hontz 17:58
4 47 5190 Anand Koshy 18:54
5 49 5184 Zach Gutekunst 19:04
6 ( 52) 5181 Jack Duffy 19:09
7 ( 58) 5189 Connor Irwin 20:06
7. 188 Chaminade ( 18:25 1:32:03 0:48)
=================================
1 29 4684 Christopher Strzelinski 17:56
2 36 4670 Raymond McCusker 18:21
3 37 4682 John Rogers 18:23
4 42 4668 Christopher Loumeau 18:39
5 44 4651 Joseph Cooney 18:44
6 ( 50) 4672 Brandon Mirabella 19:06
7 ( 55) 4683 Cameron Sherry 19:40
8. 204 Council Rock South ( 18:41 1:33:22 2:18)
=================================
1 9 4757 Joe Maguire 17:09
2 43 4754 Evan Kutney 18:41
3 48 4747 Noah Donohue 18:57
4 51 4765 Ian Welborn 19:08
5 53 4742 David Bleiman 19:27
6 ( 57) 4744 Sean Burke 20:05
9. 212 Roman Catholic ( 18:59 1:34:51 3:04)
=================================
1 24 6066 Sean Brown 17:45
2 30 6091 Tyler Zwicharowski 17:58
3 45 6067 Luke Doughty 18:46
4 54 6065 Cary Boyd 19:33
5 59 6082 Joseph Quinn 20:49
6 ( 60) 6090 Liam Wallis 20:50
7 ( 61) 6081 Jimmy Polisi 22:12
Division 1 Boys (Large school)
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 6438 Mulual Mu 10 Trenton Central HS 16:49 5:26
2 6166 Connor McMenamin 11 Souderton Area 16:50 5:26
3 5325 Matthew D'Aquila 11 Lower Merion 17:05 5:31
4 5478 Rusty Kujdych 10 Neshaminy 17:17 5:35
5 3696 Jake Good 12 Abington 17:21 5:36
6 6435 Andrew Hernandez 12 Trenton Central HS 17:22 5:37
7 6197 Sean Garrison 12 Southington High S 17:23 5:37
8 6468 Josh Faber 11 Twin Valley 17:29 5:39
9 6146 Joe Breen 11 Souderton Area 17:32 5:40
10 6204 Mark Murdy 11 Southington High S 17:33 5:40
11 6602 Evan Hutton 11 William Tennent 17:36 5:41
12 6437 Deng Mu 12 Trenton Central HS 17:41 5:43
13 5370 Earl Richar Heim 12 Mainland Reg.HS 17:42 5:43
14 6603 Matt Kraus 11 William Tennent 17:52 5:46
15 3702 Christian Troemel 10 Abington 17:53 5:46
16 6485 Zach Wittorff 12 Twin Valley 17:53 5:47
17 6608 Dylan McHenry 12 William Tennent 17:54 5:47
18 6443 Cristobal Vega 12 Trenton Central HS 17:56 5:47
19 5046 Brett Zatlin 10 Great Valley 17:58 5:48
20 5104 Sam Ebby 12 Harriton 17:58 5:48
21 6609 Sean Rahill 10 William Tennent 17:58 5:48
22 5105 Jonah Gillespie-Sic 12 Harriton 18:00 5:49
23 5110 Bruce Herriott 11 Harriton 18:00 5:49
24 4886 Dylan McEvoy 11 Downingtown East 18:03 5:50
25 4889 Alex Ochsner 12 Downingtown East 18:11 5:52
26 4876 Dylan Jackson 11 Downingtown East 18:15 5:54
27 5308 Craig Lauer 12 Lenape Reg. HS 18:19 5:55
28 5353 Will Rieke 12 Lower Merion 18:19 5:55
29 6203 Tom Murdy 11 Southington High S 18:22 5:56
30 5030 Tyler Pascocello 12 Great Valley 18:24 5:56
31 5348 Theodore Neckowicz 11 Lower Merion 18:25 5:57
32 6574 Gary Walsh 11 William Penn High 18:26 5:57
33 5333 Evan Hassman 11 Lower Merion 18:30 5:58
34 6483 Dylan Servis 9 Twin Valley 18:31 5:59
35 4866 Braden Dommel 12 Downingtown East 18:32 5:59
36 5121 Conner Todd 12 Harriton 18:36 6:00
37 5356 Eli Shandelman 12 Lower Merion 18:37 6:01
38 6199 Conner Leone 10 Southington High S 18:38 6:01
39 4861 Aiden Barna 11 Downingtown East 18:43 6:03
40 5315 Adam Vicente 12 Lenape Reg. HS 18:44 6:03
41 3694 Caeden Cloud 10 Abington 18:49 6:04
42 5368 Nick Cupo 11 Mainland Reg.HS 18:50 6:05
43 5120 Jan Terwiesh 11 Harriton 18:52 6:05
44 5045 Robbie Wismer 12 Great Valley 18:52 6:05
45 5309 Kevin Lauer 10 Lenape Reg. HS 18:55 6:06
46 5118 Shane Smolenski 10 Harriton 18:56 6:07
47 5006 Everett Beauregard 11 Great Valley 18:57 6:07
48 6479 Nathaniel Piekos 12 Twin Valley 18:57 6:07
49 5367 Tiger Carey 10 Mainland Reg.HS 18:59 6:08
50 5042 Eric Wang 12 Great Valley 19:00 6:08
51 5346 Jacob Montenegro 12 Lower Merion 19:01 6:08
52 6149 Austin Carlson 12 Souderton Area 19:01 6:09
53 6200 Shane Leone 10 Southington High S 19:02 6:09
54 6474 Sean Milligan 12 Twin Valley 19:04 6:09
55 5108 Andrew Grimes 12 Harriton 19:04 6:09
56 6595 Christian Craig 11 William Tennent 19:04 6:09
57 5031 Scott Peduto 11 Great Valley 19:06 6:10
58 6467 Bobby Ellis 12 Twin Valley 19:06 6:10
59 5304 Ryan Kasper 11 Lenape Reg. HS 19:08 6:11
60 5012 Justin Falcone 11 Great Valley 19:10 6:11
61 5371 Lennon Morgan 10 Mainland Reg.HS 19:12 6:12
62 6432 Justin Figueroa 12 Trenton Central HS 19:13 6:12
63 5365 Nicholas Berenotto 10 Mainland Reg.HS 19:14 6:13
64 6208 Adam Theriault 11 Southington High S 19:16 6:13
65 3691 Ben Brodovsky 12 Abington 19:19 6:14
66 6201 Jordan Mc Means 11 Southington High S 19:20 6:15
67 6174 Kyle Ryan 10 Souderton Area 19:26 6:16
68 5316 James Vizzard 9 Lenape Reg. HS 19:28 6:17
69 5476 Liam Krimmel 11 Neshaminy 19:31 6:18
70 6610 Jake Ringers 10 William Tennent 19:32 6:18
71 5477 Mitchell Krzywonos 12 Neshaminy 19:33 6:19
72 6143 Mike Boguslaw 12 Souderton Area 19:34 6:19
73 3690 Alex Beltz 12 Abington 19:35 6:19
74 5357 Avery Shandelman 10 Lower Merion 19:37 6:20
75 6592 Conor Cicchitti 12 William Tennent 19:40 6:21
76 6567 Zach Kashner 11 William Penn High 19:43 6:22
77 3695 Justin Gamble 10 Abington 19:43 6:22
78 6568 Chauncey Nichols 11 William Penn High 19:49 6:24
79 6144 Sean Bonaventure 11 Souderton Area 19:57 6:27
80 6572 Nicholas Studevant 12 William Penn High 19:57 6:27
81 5466 Matthew Busch 12 Neshaminy 19:58 6:27
82 6570 Luis Rodriguez 11 William Penn High 20:05 6:29
83 4897 Aaron Stoyack 10 Downingtown East 20:16 6:33
84 6434 Jose Garcia 12 Trenton Central HS 20:21 6:34
85 5470 Eric Fink 12 Neshaminy 20:30 6:37
86 6163 Evan Marrone 2 Souderton Area 20:30 6:37
87 5481 Dan Plunkett 12 Neshaminy 20:34 6:38
88 6565 Alex Haber 12 William Penn High 20:43 6:41
89 5471 Jason Fitch 10 Neshaminy 20:51 6:44
90 5295 John Civitillo 10 Lenape Reg. HS 20:53 6:45
91 5305 Zavan Kazandjian 9 Lenape Reg. HS 20:57 6:46
92 5377 Dakota Wessel 12 Mainland Reg.HS 21:01 6:47
93 5366 Austin Blumetti 11 Mainland Reg.HS 21:01 6:47
94 3752 Ryan Riley 11 Archbishop Ryan 21:45 7:01
95 6430 Elijah Contreras 12 Trenton Central HS 21:54 7:04
96 3754 Albert Valentino 12 Archbishop Ryan 23:16 7:31
97 3743 Tom Hammond 12 Archbishop Ryan 23:18 7:31
98 3749 Joe Long 10 Archbishop Ryan 23:19 7:32
99 3746 Sean Krumpe 12 Archbishop Ryan 23:19 7:32
100 6566 Bret Hillman 11 William Penn High 23:20 7:32
1. 99 Trenton Central HS ( 17:49 1:29:01 2:24)
=================================
1 1 6438 Mulual Mu 16:49
2 6 6435 Andrew Hernandez 17:22
3 12 6437 Deng Mu 17:41
4 18 6443 Cristobal Vega 17:56
5 62 6432 Justin Figueroa 19:13
6 ( 84) 6434 Jose Garcia 20:21
7 ( 95) 6430 Elijah Contreras 21:54
2. 119 William Tennent ( 18:05 1:30:24 1:28)
=================================
1 11 6602 Evan Hutton 17:36
2 14 6603 Matt Kraus 17:52
3 17 6608 Dylan McHenry 17:54
4 21 6609 Sean Rahill 17:58
5 56 6595 Christian Craig 19:04
6 ( 70) 6610 Jake Ringers 19:32
7 ( 75) 6592 Conor Cicchitti 19:40
3. 132 Lower Merion ( 18:12 1:30:56 1:32)
=================================
1 3 5325 Matthew D'Aquila 17:05
2 28 5353 Will Rieke 18:19
3 31 5348 Theodore Neckowicz 18:25
4 33 5333 Evan Hassman 18:30
5 37 5356 Eli Shandelman 18:37
6 ( 51) 5346 Jacob Montenegro 19:01
7 ( 74) 5357 Avery Shandelman 19:37
4. 137 Southington High S ( 18:12 1:30:58 1:39)
=================================
1 7 6197 Sean Garrison 17:23
2 10 6204 Mark Murdy 17:33
3 29 6203 Tom Murdy 18:22
4 38 6199 Conner Leone 18:38
5 53 6200 Shane Leone 19:02
6 ( 64) 6208 Adam Theriault 19:16
7 ( 66) 6201 Jordan Mc Means 19:20
5. 144 Harriton ( 18:18 1:31:26 0:54)
=================================
1 20 5104 Sam Ebby 17:58
2 22 5105 Jonah Gillespie-Sick 18:00
3 23 5110 Bruce Herriott 18:00
4 36 5121 Conner Todd 18:36
5 43 5120 Jan Terwiesh 18:52
6 ( 46) 5118 Shane Smolenski 18:56
7 ( 55) 5108 Andrew Grimes 19:04
6. 149 Downingtown East ( 18:21 1:31:44 0:40)
=================================
1 24 4886 Dylan McEvoy 18:03
2 25 4889 Alex Ochsner 18:11
3 26 4876 Dylan Jackson 18:15
4 35 4866 Braden Dommel 18:32
5 39 4861 Aiden Barna 18:43
6 ( 83) 4897 Aaron Stoyack 20:16
7. 160 Twin Valley ( 18:23 1:31:54 1:35)
=================================
1 8 6468 Josh Faber 17:29
2 16 6485 Zach Wittorff 17:53
3 34 6483 Dylan Servis 18:31
4 48 6479 Nathaniel Piekos 18:57
5 54 6474 Sean Milligan 19:04
6 ( 58) 6467 Bobby Ellis 19:06
8. 190 Great Valley ( 18:39 1:33:11 1:02)
=================================
1 19 5046 Brett Zatlin 17:58
2 30 5030 Tyler Pascocello 18:24
3 44 5045 Robbie Wismer 18:52
4 47 5006 Everett Beauregard 18:57
5 50 5042 Eric Wang 19:00
6 ( 57) 5031 Scott Peduto 19:06
7 ( 60) 5012 Justin Falcone 19:10
9. 199 Abington ( 18:36 1:32:57 2:14)
=================================
1 5 3696 Jake Good 17:21
2 15 3702 Christian Troemel 17:53
3 41 3694 Caeden Cloud 18:49
4 65 3691 Ben Brodovsky 19:19
5 73 3690 Alex Beltz 19:35
6 ( 77) 3695 Justin Gamble 19:43
10. 202 Souderton Area ( 18:29 1:32:23 2:44)
=================================
1 2 6166 Connor McMenamin 16:50
2 9 6146 Joe Breen 17:32
3 52 6149 Austin Carlson 19:01
4 67 6174 Kyle Ryan 19:26
5 72 6143 Mike Boguslaw 19:34
6 ( 79) 6144 Sean Bonaventure 19:57
7 ( 86) 6163 Evan Marrone 20:30
11. 228 Mainland Reg.HS ( 18:48 1:33:57 1:32)
=================================
1 13 5370 Earl Richar Heim 17:42
2 42 5368 Nick Cupo 18:50
3 49 5367 Tiger Carey 18:59
4 61 5371 Lennon Morgan 19:12
5 63 5365 Nicholas Berenotto 19:14
6 ( 92) 5377 Dakota Wessel 21:01
7 ( 93) 5366 Austin Blumetti 21:01
12. 239 Lenape Reg. HS ( 18:55 1:34:34 1:09)
=================================
1 27 5308 Craig Lauer 18:19
2 40 5315 Adam Vicente 18:44
3 45 5309 Kevin Lauer 18:55
4 59 5304 Ryan Kasper 19:08
5 68 5316 James Vizzard 19:28
6 ( 90) 5295 John Civitillo 20:53
7 ( 91) 5305 Zavan Kazandjian 20:57
13. 310 Neshaminy ( 19:22 1:36:49 3:13)
=================================
1 4 5478 Rusty Kujdych 17:17
2 69 5476 Liam Krimmel 19:31
3 71 5477 Mitchell Krzywonos 19:33
4 81 5466 Matthew Busch 19:58
5 85 5470 Eric Fink 20:30
6 ( 87) 5481 Dan Plunkett 20:34
7 ( 89) 5471 Jason Fitch 20:51
14. 348 William Penn High ( 19:36 1:38:00 1:39)
=================================
1 32 6574 Gary Walsh 18:26
2 76 6567 Zach Kashner 19:43
3 78 6568 Chauncey Nichols 19:49
4 80 6572 Nicholas Studevant 19:57
5 82 6570 Luis Rodriguez 20:05
6 ( 88) 6565 Alex Haber 20:43
7 (100) 6566 Bret Hillman 23:20
15. 484 Archbishop Ryan ( 23:00 1:54:57 1:34)
=================================
1 94 3752 Ryan Riley 21:45
2 96 3754 Albert Valentino 23:16
3 97 3743 Tom Hammond 23:18
4 98 3749 Joe Long 23:19
5 99 3746 Sean Krumpe 23:19
Division 2 Boys (Small Schools)
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 5057 Greg Pelose 12 Haddonfield Mem. H 16:44 5:24
2 5050 Colin Gallagher 12 Haddonfield Mem. H 17:09 5:32
3 5449 Sean Sulllivan 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 17:13 5:34
4 5051 Derek Gess 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 17:15 5:34
5 6528 Mitchel Wileczek 12 West Deptford HS 17:22 5:37
6 5402 Colin Wills 12 Malvern Prep 17:24 5:37
7 6520 A.J Kilpatrick 12 West Deptford HS 17:26 5:38
8 3659 Samuel Gerstenbache 12 A P Schalick HS 17:29 5:39
9 6352 Khayre Ali 12 The Hill School 17:32 5:40
10 6347 Charlie Scales 12 The Haverford Scho 17:35 5:41
11 6407 Marcus Trenfield 11 The Lawrenceville 17:41 5:43
12 6124 Mike Godfrey 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 17:44 5:43
13 3670 Cosmo Pirozzi 12 A P Schalick HS 17:44 5:44
14 5062 Austin Stoner 12 Haddonfield Mem. H 17:45 5:44
15 3715 Nathan Jecelin 11 Archbishop Curley 17:53 5:46
16 6401 Sam Noden 11 The Lawrenceville 17:56 5:47
17 5060 Gavin Schmeck 12 Haddonfield Mem. H 17:58 5:48
18 5059 Brandon Quanci 11 Haddonfield Mem. H 17:59 5:48
19 4700 Will Griffen 11 Cheltenham 18:02 5:49
20 4711 Wolfgang Schanbache 12 Cheltenham 18:02 5:49
21 5534 Stephen Conte 11 Paul VI HS 18:02 5:49
22 6365 Xavier Friel 11 The Hill School 18:22 5:56
23 6261 Robert Vadnais 10 St. Mark's High Sc 18:23 5:56
24 6402 Patrick O'Connell 11 The Lawrenceville 18:26 5:57
25 4821 Sean Saxton 11 Dover High School 18:28 5:58
26 6527 Matthew West 12 West Deptford HS 18:32 5:59
27 6334 Anthony Calvelli 11 The Haverford Scho 18:34 6:00
28 6525 Ryan Phifer 10 West Deptford HS 18:34 6:00
29 5143 Abdallah Hammad 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 18:35 6:00
30 4779 Antonio Angelini 11 Delaware Military 18:37 6:01
31 4783 Padraig Hahn 11 Delaware Military 18:37 6:01
32 5048 Sean Campiglia 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 18:39 6:01
33 5140 Youssef Abubaker 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 18:41 6:02
34 6134 Anthony Peraza 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 18:49 6:05
35 5382 Anthony Ciro 12 Malvern Prep 18:55 6:06
36 6521 Chris Lindabury 12 West Deptford HS 19:00 6:08
37 4695 Andrew Crosby 10 Cheltenham 19:01 6:08
38 4691 Will Christensen 11 Cheltenham 19:05 6:10
39 6412 Jake Zabaletta 12 The Lawrenceville 19:05 6:10
40 6118 Joseph Chianese 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 19:07 6:10
41 6341 Nick Magnani 11 The Haverford Scho 19:09 6:11
42 4822 Adam Spencer 12 Dover High School 19:11 6:12
43 6405 Elias Salander 10 The Lawrenceville 19:13 6:12
44 6255 Matt Marsilii 12 St. Mark's High Sc 19:14 6:12
45 4942 Elias Lindgren 10 Episcopal Academy 19:14 6:13
46 4951 Jermaine Rhoden 11 Episcopal Academy 19:15 6:13
47 5533 Jack Brogan 11 Paul VI HS 19:18 6:14
48 3674 Logan Smith 10 A P Schalick HS 19:19 6:14
49 6245 Kyle Bunts 12 St. Mark's High Sc 19:29 6:17
50 3718 Steve Poremski 11 Archbishop Curley 19:29 6:17
51 4813 Nyjal Drayton 11 Dover High School 19:31 6:18
52 4945 Jack O'Connell 11 Episcopal Academy 19:35 6:19
53 4713 C.J. Young 12 Cheltenham 19:38 6:20
54 4820 Kyron Roberts 11 Dover High School 19:38 6:20
55 6376 Eli Perry 10 The Hill School 19:40 6:21
56 4785 Seth Immediato 9 Delaware Military 19:42 6:22
57 5532 Sean Bonner 11 Paul VI HS 19:47 6:23
58 3719 Khalil Reid 11 Archbishop Curley 19:48 6:23
59 6248 James Distefano 12 St. Mark's High Sc 19:48 6:24
60 4707 Aaron Ngo 12 Cheltenham 19:49 6:24
61 5145 Chris Parodi 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 19:53 6:25
62 3827 Brendan Tarte 12 Archmere Academy 19:54 6:26
63 6252 Ben Korleski 10 St. Mark's High Sc 19:55 6:26
64 3717 Colin Mosley 12 Archbishop Curley 19:55 6:26
65 5536 Christopher Giacobb 11 Paul VI HS 19:55 6:26
66 3668 Max Milone 11 A P Schalick HS 19:58 6:27
67 5538 Sam Giumarello 10 Paul VI HS 19:59 6:27
68 3813 Kyle McIntyre 11 Archmere Academy 20:04 6:29
69 4782 Colin Graham 11 Delaware Military 20:05 6:29
70 5393 Danny Malloy 12 Malvern Prep 20:07 6:30
71 3722 Brandon Smith 10 Archbishop Curley 20:14 6:32
72 4826 Gavin Williams 10 Dover High School 20:16 6:33
73 6005 Connor Ploski 11 Paul VI HS 20:17 6:33
74 4937 Carson Fischer 9 Episcopal Academy 20:18 6:33
75 4938 Nick Horbowy 10 Episcopal Academy 20:18 6:33
76 5522 Justin Hurley 11 Packer Collegiate 20:20 6:34
77 6409 Cameron Wenzel 10 The Lawrenceville 20:20 6:34
78 5431 Caleb Van Deusen 12 Marple Newtown 20:21 6:34
79 5146 Haider Pathan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 20:24 6:35
80 6524 Brendan Persicketti 12 West Deptford HS 20:26 6:36
81 6125 Joseph Godfrey 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 20:27 6:36
82 3655 James Clancy 11 A P Schalick HS 20:29 6:37
83 6387 Ingil Muhumaded 10 The Lawrenceville 20:30 6:37
84 6251 Chris Higgins 12 St. Mark's High Sc 20:30 6:37
85 5396 Addison Mueller 11 Malvern Prep 20:33 6:38
86 5141 Brian Cobcobo 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 20:33 6:38
87 5384 Zach Destefano 11 Malvern Prep 20:34 6:38
88 3817 Ben Olsen 12 Archmere Academy 20:35 6:39
89 6344 Peter Merhige 12 The Haverford Scho 20:41 6:41
90 5446 Steve Cromity 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 20:42 6:41
91 6254 Richie Langan 12 St. Mark's High Sc 20:45 6:42
92 6363 Tucker Dunn 9 The Hill School 20:45 6:42
93 6360 Andy Donato 11 The Hill School 20:45 6:42
94 6523 David Munyan 12 West Deptford HS 20:57 6:46
95 5144 Dan Kalmowitz 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 21:00 6:47
96 5150 Melvin Tejada 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 21:01 6:47
97 5448 Jack Sullivan 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 21:12 6:51
98 6332 Aditya Bhise 11 The Haverford Scho 21:12 6:51
99 3657 Tyler Ellis 12 A P Schalick HS 21:15 6:51
100 4787 Matt Kitto 10 Delaware Military 21:21 6:54
101 3820 Peter Sabini 12 Archmere Academy 21:23 6:54
102 4953 James Tang 10 Episcopal Academy 21:25 6:55
103 6336 Cameron Cummins 12 The Haverford Scho 21:26 6:55
104 6127 Raymond Laporte 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 21:32 6:57
105 4825 Jonathan Waters 11 Dover High School 21:34 6:58
106 3797 Daniel Bondi 12 Archmere Academy 21:34 6:58
107 5535 Thomas Francesconi 10 Paul VI HS 21:35 6:58
108 3825 Joe Spall 12 Archmere Academy 21:35 6:58
109 3720 Matt Scheffel 11 Archbishop Curley 21:37 6:59
110 4786 Trevor Kane 11 Delaware Military 21:40 7:00
111 3658 David Feliciano 9 A P Schalick HS 21:45 7:01
112 3823 Kevin Jasani 10 Archmere Academy 21:48 7:02
113 5525 Carden Katz 10 Packer Collegiate 21:51 7:03
114 6350 Harper Weigle 11 The Haverford Scho 21:58 7:05
115 4824 Brandon Walker 12 Dover High School 22:00 7:06
116 6380 Nathan Taubkin 11 The Hill School 22:15 7:11
117 5432 Josh Van Deusen 11 Marple Newtown 22:17 7:12
118 6132 Harry Mikros 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 22:22 7:13
119 5395 Luke Matzke 11 Malvern Prep 22:38 7:18
120 4788 Chris Lavelle 9 Delaware Military 22:46 7:21
121 5523 Eon John 11 Packer Collegiate 23:17 7:31
122 5447 David Fanelli 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 23:28 7:35
123 6135 Luke Piotrowski 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 23:33 7:36
124 4954 Philip Tobar 10 Episcopal Academy 24:12 7:49
125 5519 Zach Clarke 12 Packer Collegiate 24:49 8:01
126 5520 Trey Davis 11 Packer Collegiate 27:23 8:50
Briawrwood Invitational
Division 2 Boys (Small Schools)
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
1. 35 Haddonfield Mem. H ( 17:23 1:26:51 1:14)
=================================
1 1 5057 Greg Pelose 16:44
2 2 5050 Colin Gallagher 17:09
3 3 5051 Derek Gess 17:15
4 13 5062 Austin Stoner 17:45
5 16 5060 Gavin Schmeck 17:58
6 ( 17) 5059 Brandon Quanci 17:59
7 ( 31) 5048 Sean Campiglia 18:39
2. 97 West Deptford HS ( 18:11 1:30:54 1:38)
=================================
1 4 6528 Mitchel Wileczek 17:22
2 6 6520 A.J Kilpatrick 17:26
3 25 6527 Matthew West 18:32
4 27 6525 Ryan Phifer 18:34
5 35 6521 Chris Lindabury 19:00
6 ( 78) 6524 Brendan Persicketti 20:26
7 ( 91) 6523 David Munyan 20:57
3. 128 The Lawrenceville ( 18:29 1:32:21 1:32)
=================================
1 10 6407 Marcus Trenfield 17:41
2 15 6401 Sam Noden 17:56
3 23 6402 Patrick O'Connell 18:26
4 38 6412 Jake Zabaletta 19:05
5 42 6405 Elias Salander 19:13
6 ( 76) 6409 Cameron Wenzel 20:20
7 ( 81) 6387 Ingil Muhumaded 20:30
4. 162 Cheltenham ( 18:46 1:33:48 1:36)
=================================
1 18 4700 Will Griffen 18:02
2 19 4711 Wolfgang Schanbacher 18:02
3 36 4695 Andrew Crosby 19:01
4 37 4691 Will Christensen 19:05
5 52 4713 C.J. Young 19:38
6 ( 59) 4707 Aaron Ngo 19:49
5. 211 A P Schalick HS ( 19:00 1:34:59 3:00)
=================================
1 7 3659 Samuel Gerstenbacher 17:29
2 12 3670 Cosmo Pirozzi 17:44
3 47 3674 Logan Smith 19:19
4 65 3668 Max Milone 19:58
5 80 3655 James Clancy 20:29
6 ( 95) 3657 Tyler Ellis 21:15
7 (107) 3658 David Feliciano 21:45
6. 233 St. Mark's High Sc ( 19:22 1:36:49 1:32)
=================================
1 22 6261 Robert Vadnais 18:23
2 43 6255 Matt Marsilii 19:14
3 48 6245 Kyle Bunts 19:29
4 58 6248 James Distefano 19:48
5 62 6252 Ben Korleski 19:55
6 ( 82) 6251 Chris Higgins 20:30
7 ( 88) 6254 Richie Langan 20:45
7. 239 Dover High School ( 19:25 1:37:04 1:48)
=================================
1 24 4821 Sean Saxton 18:28
2 41 4822 Adam Spencer 19:11
3 50 4813 Nyjal Drayton 19:31
4 53 4820 Kyron Roberts 19:38
5 71 4826 Gavin Williams 20:16
6 (101) 4825 Jonathan Waters 21:34
7 (111) 4824 Brandon Walker 22:00
8. 252 Paul VI HS ( 19:25 1:37:01 1:57)
=================================
1 20 5534 Stephen Conte 18:02
2 46 5533 Jack Brogan 19:18
3 56 5532 Sean Bonner 19:47
4 64 5536 Christopher Giacobbe 19:55
5 66 5538 Sam Giumarello 19:59
6 ( 72) 6005 Connor Ploski 20:17
7 (103) 5535 Thomas Francesconi 21:35
9. 253 Archbishop Curley ( 19:28 1:37:19 2:21)
=================================
1 14 3715 Nathan Jecelin 17:53
2 49 3718 Steve Poremski 19:29
3 57 3719 Khalil Reid 19:48
4 63 3717 Colin Mosley 19:55
5 70 3722 Brandon Smith 20:14
6 (105) 3720 Matt Scheffel 21:37
10. 256 The Haverford Scho ( 19:27 1:37:11 3:37)
=================================
1 9 6347 Charlie Scales 17:35
2 26 6334 Anthony Calvelli 18:34
3 40 6341 Nick Magnani 19:09
4 87 6344 Peter Merhige 20:41
5 94 6332 Aditya Bhise 21:12
6 ( 99) 6336 Cameron Cummins 21:26
7 (110) 6350 Harper Weigle 21:58
11. 262 The Hill School ( 19:25 1:37:04 3:13)
=================================
1 8 6352 Khayre Ali 17:32
2 21 6365 Xavier Friel 18:22
3 54 6376 Eli Perry 19:40
4 89 6363 Tucker Dunn 20:45
5 90 6360 Andy Donato 20:45
6 (112) 6380 Nathan Taubkin 22:15
12. 262 Shoreham-Wading Ri ( 19:32 1:37:39 3:48)
=================================
1 11 6124 Mike Godfrey 17:44
2 33 6134 Anthony Peraza 18:49
3 39 6118 Joseph Chianese 19:07
4 79 6125 Joseph Godfrey 20:27
5 100 6127 Raymond Laporte 21:32
6 (113) 6132 Harry Mikros 22:22
7 (117) 6135 Luke Piotrowski 23:33
13. 276 Malvern Prep ( 19:31 1:37:33 3:10)
=================================
1 5 5402 Colin Wills 17:24
2 34 5382 Anthony Ciro 18:55
3 69 5393 Danny Malloy 20:07
4 83 5396 Addison Mueller 20:33
5 85 5384 Zach Destefano 20:34
6 (114) 5395 Luke Matzke 22:38
14. 278 Delaware Military ( 19:41 1:38:22 2:44)
=================================
1 29 4779 Antonio Angelini 18:37
2 30 4783 Padraig Hahn 18:37
3 55 4785 Seth Immediato 19:42
4 68 4782 Colin Graham 20:05
5 96 4787 Matt Kitto 21:21
6 (106) 4786 Trevor Kane 21:40
7 (115) 4788 Chris Lavelle 22:46
15. 281 Hasbrouck Hts. HS ( 19:38 1:38:06 1:58)
=================================
1 28 5143 Abdallah Hammad 18:35
2 32 5140 Youssef Abubaker 18:41
3 60 5145 Chris Parodi 19:53
4 77 5146 Haider Pathan 20:24
5 84 5141 Brian Cobcobo 20:33
6 ( 92) 5144 Dan Kalmowitz 21:00
7 ( 93) 5150 Melvin Tejada 21:01
16. 287 Episcopal Academy ( 19:44 1:38:40 1:04)
=================================
1 44 4942 Elias Lindgren 19:14
2 45 4951 Jermaine Rhoden 19:15
3 51 4945 Jack O'Connell 19:35
4 73 4937 Carson Fischer 20:18
5 74 4938 Nick Horbowy 20:18
6 ( 98) 4953 James Tang 21:25
7 (118) 4954 Philip Tobar 24:12
17. 413 Archmere Academy ( 20:42 1:43:30 1:40)
=================================
1 61 3827 Brendan Tarte 19:54
2 67 3813 Kyle McIntyre 20:04
3 86 3817 Ben Olsen 20:35
4 97 3820 Peter Sabini 21:23
5 102 3797 Daniel Bondi 21:34
6 (104) 3825 Joe Spall 21:35
7 (108) 3823 Kevin Jasani 21:48
18. 539 Packer Collegiate ( 23:32 1:57:40 7:03)
=================================
1 75 5522 Justin Hurley 20:20
2 109 5525 Carden Katz 21:51
3 116 5523 Eon John 23:17
4 119 5519 Zach Clarke 24:49
5 120 5520 Trey Davis 27:23
Incomplete Teams:
Msgr Bonner & Abp
5449 Sean Sulllivan, 5446 Steve Cromity, 5448 Jack Sullivan, 5447 David Fanelli
Marple Newtown
5431 Caleb Van Deusen, 5432 Josh Van Deusen
JV A Boys
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 5253 Jack Galbreath 11 LaSalle College Hi 17:36 5:41
2 4731 Bryan Keller 11 Council Rock North 17:47 5:45
3 3862 Patrick James 11 Cardinal O'Hara 17:51 5:46
4 5254 Greg Galbreath 11 LaSalle College Hi 17:59 5:48
5 4579 Dan Powell 12 Central Bucks East 18:04 5:50
6 3856 Quentin Francis 12 Cardinal O'Hara 18:07 5:51
7 5259 David Kennedy 11 LaSalle College Hi 18:10 5:52
8 3870 Justin Lombardi 12 Cardinal O'Hara 18:14 5:53
9 5063 Griffin Weiner 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 18:17 5:54
10 5252 Tom Farrell 11 LaSalle College Hi 18:18 5:55
11 5277 Quinn O'Neill 11 LaSalle College Hi 18:28 5:58
12 4590 Owen Zila 12 Central Bucks East 18:36 6:00
13 4560 Dylan Junkin 11 Central Bucks East 18:38 6:01
14 4660 Jack Hardy 10 Chaminade 18:39 6:01
15 4548 Declan Earles 10 Central Bucks East 18:45 6:03
16 3871 Tom McNicholas 10 Cardinal O'Hara 18:45 6:03
17 3869 Andrew Lombardi 12 Cardinal O'Hara 18:47 6:04
18 4718 Alex Breslin 10 Council Rock North 18:49 6:04
19 4650 Patrick Conklin 10 Chaminade 18:52 6:06
20 4636 Michael Samson 10 Central Bucks West 18:56 6:07
21 4644 Carter Zerweck 12 Central Bucks West 18:58 6:07
22 4662 Robert Hitscherich 12 Chaminade 18:58 6:08
23 6481 Alex Rowe 11 Twin Valley 19:00 6:08
24 4671 Brendan McLoughlin 11 Chaminade 19:03 6:09
25 5035 Roman Silen 10 Great Valley 19:05 6:10
26 6465 Matt Coakley 11 Twin Valley 19:07 6:10
27 4562 Mike Kelly 12 Central Bucks East 19:07 6:10
28 4881 Tom Leadbeater 10 Downingtown East 19:08 6:11
29 4891 Chris Poulos 11 Downingtown East 19:09 6:11
30 5019 Ian Hranilovich 12 Great Valley 19:13 6:12
31 6591 Joel Cammarota 10 William Tennent 19:15 6:13
32 5106 Etan Ginsberg 12 Harriton 19:15 6:13
33 5107 Derek Goss 10 Harriton 19:16 6:13
34 6198 Jeffrey Hannigan 10 Southington High S 19:17 6:13
35 5025 Deakon McCurdy 12 Great Valley 19:17 6:14
36 4646 Anthony Bennett 12 Chaminade 19:19 6:14
37 5347 Griffin Murphy 12 Lower Merion 19:20 6:15
38 6472 Garrett Knorr 10 Twin Valley 19:21 6:15
39 5250 Sean Egan 10 LaSalle College Hi 19:23 6:15
40 5052 Ritchie Glennon 10 Haddonfield Mem. H 19:24 6:16
41 5058 Jimmy Peterman 11 Haddonfield Mem. H 19:24 6:16
42 4746 Adam Devlin 10 Council Rock South 19:28 6:17
43 4864 Evan Dewey 11 Downingtown East 19:28 6:17
44 4865 Jacob Dewey 11 Downingtown East 19:28 6:17
45 4655 Matthew Dougherty 12 Chaminade 19:29 6:17
46 5040 Tommy Walsh 12 Great Valley 19:31 6:18
47 4653 John Dignam 10 Chaminade 19:32 6:18
48 4576 Marc Motter 12 Central Bucks East 19:39 6:21
49 6601 Tom Hinks 12 William Tennent 19:39 6:21
50 4554 Christian Hanna 11 Central Bucks East 19:40 6:21
51 4875 Tim Hogan 12 Downingtown East 19:49 6:24
52 6196 Dylan Breutzmann 11 Southington High S 19:49 6:24
53 6484 John Steinbrecker 11 Twin Valley 19:49 6:24
54 4639 John Smith 11 Central Bucks West 19:51 6:25
55 4690 Liam Brown 10 Cheltenham 19:52 6:25
56 4872 Ryan Francella 12 Downingtown East 19:58 6:27
57 3848 James Ashton 11 Cardinal O'Hara 19:58 6:27
58 4697 Jacob Fields 12 Cheltenham 20:02 6:28
59 4626 Jack McCausland 10 Central Bucks West 20:03 6:28
60 6480 Alex Price 11 Twin Valley 20:04 6:29
61 4689 Isaac Blank 12 Cheltenham 20:04 6:29
62 4643 Brendan Warren 12 Central Bucks West 20:10 6:31
63 5283 Michael Reilly 10 LaSalle College Hi 20:14 6:32
64 6205 Anthony Riccio 10 Southington High S 20:19 6:33
65 4699 Asad Grant 12 Cheltenham 20:19 6:34
66 4696 Emmett Deitcher 12 Cheltenham 20:20 6:34
67 3713 Will Hannaleveritt 9 Archbishop Curley 20:20 6:34
68 6473 Chase Knorr 10 Twin Valley 20:20 6:34
69 5324 Sam Coursen 12 Lower Merion 20:21 6:34
70 6614 Adam Veltman 11 William Tennent 20:21 6:34
71 6605 Andrew Krysztofiak 12 William Tennent 20:23 6:35
72 4743 Kyle Broaddus 11 Council Rock South 20:23 6:35
73 6598 Andrew Duddleston 11 William Tennent 20:24 6:35
74 4617 Teagan Fortna 11 Central Bucks West 20:24 6:35
75 5330 Danny Gabor 11 Lower Merion 20:26 6:36
76 6195 Nicholas Benham 11 Southington High S 20:26 6:36
77 5468 Jason Edelman 12 Neshaminy 20:28 6:36
78 5028 Jaydon McGoldrick 12 Great Valley 20:28 6:36
79 3700 Stephen Maransky 10 Abington 20:28 6:37
80 6256 Evan Massa 12 St. Mark's High Sc 20:31 6:38
81 6206 Ryan Slesinski 9 Southington High S 20:32 6:38
82 5372 Owen Rath 10 Mainland Reg.HS 20:32 6:38
83 6180 Justin Ziegler 11 Souderton Area 20:33 6:38
84 5053 Max Humes 10 Haddonfield Mem. H 20:35 6:39
85 5345 Jake McFadden 10 Lower Merion 20:37 6:39
86 5182 Nick Flaville 11 Hatboro Horsham 20:37 6:39
87 5373 Chris Rath 12 Mainland Reg.HS 20:39 6:40
88 5349 Barrett Noone 11 Lower Merion 20:41 6:41
89 4739 Scott Rothstein 10 Council Rock North 20:42 6:41
90 5005 Blair Barstar 11 Great Valley 20:42 6:41
91 5038 Michael Tang 12 Great Valley 20:43 6:41
92 5191 John Metzgar 11 Hatboro Horsham 20:43 6:41
93 5320 Alex Barnett 12 Lower Merion 20:44 6:42
94 5178 Sean Cisler 11 Hatboro Horsham 20:45 6:42
95 5467 Dan Busch 10 Neshaminy 20:50 6:44
96 5329 Freddy Farah 10 Lower Merion 20:53 6:44
97 3818 Ryan Padien 10 Archmere Academy 20:55 6:45
98 6162 Owen Lockman 12 Souderton Area 20:55 6:45
99 5311 Hunter Louie 10 Lenape Reg. HS 20:56 6:46
100 6247 Jack Daly 9 St. Mark's High Sc 21:03 6:48
101 4760 Gavin Ricchini 10 Council Rock South 21:04 6:48
102 5099 Davis Burton 11 Harriton 21:05 6:48
103 5054 Colin Price 10 Haddonfield Mem. H 21:05 6:48
104 6548 Ji-Aire Jones 12 William Allen 21:09 6:50
105 5109 Jacob Harris 10 Harriton 21:10 6:50
106 6547 Hector Diaz 10 William Allen 21:10 6:50
107 5375 Kyle Sacco 10 Mainland Reg.HS 21:12 6:51
108 4637 Owen Schiele 10 Central Bucks West 21:12 6:51
109 5293 Finley Buchanan-Jac 10 Lenape Reg. HS 21:13 6:51
110 6207 Luke Tedeschi 9 Southington High S 21:14 6:51
111 6142 Issac Blum 12 Souderton Area 21:16 6:52
112 6202 Jacob Mohr 10 Southington High S 21:17 6:52
113 5103 Michael Depetris 12 Harriton 21:17 6:52
114 4745 Garrett Cantor 12 Council Rock South 21:21 6:53
115 5192 Evan Palmer 11 Hatboro Horsham 21:22 6:54
116 3699 Eric Lynch 12 Abington 21:26 6:55
117 6064 Donald Bookman 10 Roman Catholic 21:27 6:55
118 6517 Corey Fischer 10 West Deptford HS 21:28 6:56
119 5301 Jeff Hochberg 11 Lenape Reg. HS 21:30 6:56
120 3815 Sully Nolan 9 Archmere Academy 21:30 6:56
121 6343 Robert Manganaro 10 The Haverford Scho 21:30 6:57
122 4701 Marc Krevitz 10 Cheltenham 21:32 6:57
123 5306 Matthew Krier 9 Lenape Reg. HS 21:33 6:57
124 6522 Jason Minnite 10 West Deptford HS 21:34 6:58
125 6515 John Delia 12 West Deptford HS 21:34 6:58
126 5300 Josh Goldstein 11 Lenape Reg. HS 21:39 6:59
127 6008 Robbie Schafer 11 Paul VI HS 21:40 7:00
128 6152 Shane Cox 11 Souderton Area 21:42 7:00
129 6516 Dylan Fischer 11 West Deptford HS 21:42 7:00
130 6519 Kolby Green 10 West Deptford HS 21:45 7:01
131 6569 Christopher Paramde 11 William Penn High 21:46 7:02
132 4950 Ian Pott 11 Episcopal Academy 21:47 7:02
133 4715 Mike Bedard 10 Council Rock North 21:48 7:02
134 5056 Connor Peck 10 Haddonfield Mem. H 21:51 7:03
135 4789 Andrew McDermott 11 Delaware Military 21:58 7:05
136 4936 Alex Eringis 10 Episcopal Academy 21:59 7:06
137 6006 Chris Rodriguez 10 Paul VI HS 22:02 7:07
138 6160 Zach Kemp 12 Souderton Area 22:08 7:09
139 4812 Sam Courtney 9 Dover High School 22:09 7:09
140 4818 Michael Klim 10 Dover High School 22:09 7:09
141 6003 Cameron Locantore 12 Paul VI HS 22:09 7:09
142 6157 Michael Greve 11 Souderton Area 22:15 7:11
143 5179 Josh Denner 12 Hatboro Horsham 22:15 7:11
144 6009 Gabe Schwankert 12 Paul VI HS 22:17 7:12
145 5416 Angelo Cavallero 11 Marple Newtown 22:18 7:12
146 5482 Kevin Rosseljong 11 Neshaminy 22:20 7:13
147 3701 Kevin Sullivan 12 Abington 22:20 7:13
148 5096 Julian Bernhardt 12 Harriton 22:21 7:13
149 3811 Ryan Lairdieson 11 Archmere Academy 22:21 7:13
150 5148 Matt Polizzotti 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 22:23 7:14
151 6262 Jared Wallace 11 St. Mark's High Sc 22:25 7:14
152 5290 Roman Apostol 10 Lenape Reg. HS 22:26 7:14
153 3711 Dave Carter 12 Archbishop Curley 22:30 7:16
154 3666 Kevin Martin 12 A P Schalick HS 22:30 7:16
155 3814 Phil Miller 9 Archmere Academy 22:30 7:16
156 5291 Kerry Benson 9 Lenape Reg. HS 22:32 7:16
157 6518 Mark Gayed 11 West Deptford HS 22:33 7:17
158 6593 Jakob Clementson 11 William Tennent 22:33 7:17
159 4948 Ben Pinheiro 11 Episcopal Academy 22:35 7:17
160 6345 Will Merhige 10 The Haverford Scho 22:37 7:18
161 6550 Alejandro Serrano 11 William Allen 22:38 7:18
162 5479 Pat O'Connell 10 Neshaminy 22:40 7:19
163 3653 Sean Cagle 11 A P Schalick HS 22:40 7:19
164 4712 Isaiah Watts 10 Cheltenham 22:49 7:22
165 6119 Matt Corona 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 22:50 7:22
166 4943 Abhay Malik 10 Episcopal Academy 22:52 7:23
167 3716 Alex Le 11 Archbishop Curley 22:53 7:23
168 5364 Kyle Antczak 9 Mainland Reg.HS 22:54 7:24
169 3798 David Bondi 10 Archmere Academy 22:57 7:25
170 5196 Shawn Sukert 12 Hatboro Horsham 23:01 7:26
171 6338 Mark Gregory 10 The Haverford Scho 23:05 7:27
172 6155 David Good 11 Souderton Area 23:05 7:27
173 6589 Tyler Andre 11 William Tennent 23:10 7:29
174 3821 Evan Sabini 10 Archmere Academy 23:13 7:30
175 4790 Robert Rehbach 12 Delaware Military 23:16 7:31
176 6348 Sidney Smith 9 The Haverford Scho 23:18 7:31
177 5485 Matt Taylor 10 Neshaminy 23:18 7:31
178 3698 Jacob Knotek 11 Abington 23:22 7:33
179 6083 Gabe Quintanilla 10 Roman Catholic 23:33 7:36
180 6001 Dylan Jackson 10 Paul VI HS 23:35 7:37
181 4792 Jimmy Sidlowski 10 Delaware Military 23:36 7:37
182 5526 Archibald Latham 10 Packer Collegiate 23:43 7:39
183 5369 David Hickman 9 Mainland Reg.HS 23:47 7:41
184 5374 Liam Kilbane 10 Mainland Reg.HS 23:48 7:41
185 5376 George Smith 9 Mainland Reg.HS 23:56 7:43
186 4934 Tim Baker 11 Episcopal Academy 23:57 7:44
187 6441 Silas Rivera 10 Trenton Central HS 23:57 7:44
188 3723 Josh Stocum 9 Archbishop Curley 24:03 7:46
189 3753 Jacob Rowan 12 Archbishop Ryan 24:03 7:46
190 4941 Michael Larkin 10 Episcopal Academy 24:08 7:47
191 3697 Kade Holt 12 Abington 24:08 7:47
192 3665 Trent Lowe 11 A P Schalick HS 24:08 7:48
193 6564 Shawn Davis 12 William Penn High 24:10 7:48
194 6259 Justin Pepe 9 St. Mark's High Sc 24:10 7:48
195 4939 Phillip Humann 12 Episcopal Academy 24:15 7:50
196 5429 Ben Smith 10 Marple Newtown 24:16 7:50
197 5430 Louis Tursi 10 Marple Newtown 24:19 7:51
198 3654 Julian Carter 12 A P Schalick HS 24:22 7:52
199 3710 Ian Budny 11 Archbishop Curley 24:22 7:52
200 3812 Brendan McGrath 10 Archmere Academy 24:28 7:54
201 6258 Daniel Ortiz 11 St. Mark's High Sc 24:28 7:54
202 4781 Greg Fraczkowski 11 Delaware Military 24:28 7:54
203 4780 David Brady 11 Delaware Military 24:29 7:54
204 6257 Nick Njuguna 10 St. Mark's High Sc 24:29 7:54
205 6078 Francis McKeown 12 Roman Catholic 24:41 7:58
206 6131 Alec McCarthy 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 24:48 8:00
207 6244 Alec Bonvetti 12 St. Mark's High Sc 24:50 8:01
208 5422 Jake Maguire 11 Marple Newtown 25:04 8:05
209 5149 Andrew Stavish 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 25:07 8:06
210 5414 Joe Carini 11 Marple Newtown 25:10 8:07
211 5530 Jordan Tayeh 11 Packer Collegiate 25:10 8:07
212 5174 Jason Alexander 12 Hatboro Horsham 25:27 8:13
213 4952 Simon Smerconish 9 Episcopal Academy 25:31 8:14
214 6007 Anthony Santora 10 Paul VI HS 25:33 8:15
215 4947 Mitch Pagano 9 Episcopal Academy 25:39 8:17
216 5528 Max Maudlin 11 Packer Collegiate 25:41 8:18
217 6076 James McCloskey 12 Roman Catholic 25:43 8:18
218 3692 Michael Brownstein 12 Abington 26:07 8:26
219 3714 Taye Jackson 11 Archbishop Curley 26:08 8:26
220 3745 Andy Huang 12 Archbishop Ryan 26:11 8:27
221 6079 Matt Nasen 12 Roman Catholic 26:18 8:29
222 6130 Brendan Madden 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 26:23 8:31
223 6439 Kembo Orema 10 Trenton Central HS 26:36 8:35
224 6335 John Comai 10 The Haverford Scho 26:42 8:37
225 4955 Thomas Woodville 10 Episcopal Academy 26:53 8:41
226 3693 Nathanael Cheng 12 Abington 27:10 8:46
227 4791 Kevin Santner 10 Delaware Military 27:11 8:47
228 6431 Edy Deleon 12 Trenton Central HS 28:02 9:03
229 4823 Sean Stephens 9 Dover High School 28:27 9:11
230 5518 Nathanyah Antoine 11 Packer Collegiate 29:45 9:36
231 4793 Dylan Updyke 11 Delaware Military 29:49 9:37
232 6080 James Obeng 11 Roman Catholic 29:52 9:38
233 6563 Messiao Bey 10 William Penn High 29:53 9:39
234 3742 Mike Fischer 10 Archbishop Ryan 31:47 10:16
235 6121 Ryan Doolan 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 33:10 10:42
236 6440 Dereck Retana 12 Trenton Central HS 33:27 10:48
237 4814 Warren Ferguson 9 Dover High School 36:08 11:40
1. 29 LaSalle College Hi ( 18:07 1:30:31 0:52)
=================================
1 1 5253 Jack Galbreath 17:36
2 3 5254 Greg Galbreath 17:59
3 6 5259 David Kennedy 18:10
4 9 5252 Tom Farrell 18:18
5 10 5277 Quinn O'Neill 18:28
6 ( 37) 5250 Sean Egan 19:23
7 ( 60) 5283 Michael Reilly 20:14
2. 45 Cardinal O'Hara ( 18:21 1:31:44 0:56)
=================================
1 2 3862 Patrick James 17:51
2 5 3856 Quentin Francis 18:07
3 7 3870 Justin Lombardi 18:14
4 15 3871 Tom McNicholas 18:45
5 16 3869 Andrew Lombardi 18:47
6 ( 54) 3848 James Ashton 19:58
3. 66 Central Bucks East ( 18:38 1:33:10 1:03)
=================================
1 4 4579 Dan Powell 18:04
2 11 4590 Owen Zila 18:36
3 12 4560 Dylan Junkin 18:38
4 14 4548 Declan Earles 18:45
5 25 4562 Mike Kelly 19:07
6 ( 45) 4576 Marc Motter 19:39
7 ( 47) 4554 Christian Hanna 19:40
4. 106 Chaminade ( 18:59 1:34:51 0:40)
=================================
1 13 4660 Jack Hardy 18:39
2 17 4650 Patrick Conklin 18:52
3 20 4662 Robert Hitscherich 18:58
4 22 4671 Brendan McLoughlin 19:03
5 34 4646 Anthony Bennett 19:19
6 ( 42) 4655 Matthew Dougherty 19:29
7 ( 44) 4653 John Dignam 19:32
5. 182 Downingtown East ( 19:25 1:37:02 0:41)
=================================
1 26 4881 Tom Leadbeater 19:08
2 27 4891 Chris Poulos 19:09
3 40 4864 Evan Dewey 19:28
4 41 4865 Jacob Dewey 19:28
5 48 4875 Tim Hogan 19:49
6 ( 53) 4872 Ryan Francella 19:58
6. 188 Twin Valley ( 19:29 1:37:21 1:04)
=================================
1 21 6481 Alex Rowe 19:00
2 24 6465 Matt Coakley 19:07
3 36 6472 Garrett Knorr 19:21
4 50 6484 John Steinbrecker 19:49
5 57 6480 Alex Price 20:04
6 ( 65) 6473 Chase Knorr 20:20
7. 201 Great Valley ( 19:31 1:37:34 1:23)
=================================
1 23 5035 Roman Silen 19:05
2 28 5019 Ian Hranilovich 19:13
3 33 5025 Deakon McCurdy 19:17
4 43 5040 Tommy Walsh 19:31
5 74 5028 Jaydon McGoldrick 20:28
6 ( 85) 5005 Blair Barstar 20:42
7 ( 86) 5038 Michael Tang 20:43
8. 203 Central Bucks West ( 19:36 1:37:58 1:14)
=================================
1 18 4636 Michael Samson 18:56
2 19 4644 Carter Zerweck 18:58
3 51 4639 John Smith 19:51
4 56 4626 Jack McCausland 20:03
5 59 4643 Brendan Warren 20:10
6 ( 70) 4617 Teagan Fortna 20:24
7 (100) 4637 Owen Schiele 21:12
9. 262 Haddonfield Mem. H ( 19:45 1:38:45 2:48)
=================================
1 8 5063 Griffin Weiner 18:17
2 38 5052 Ritchie Glennon 19:24
3 39 5058 Jimmy Peterman 19:24
4 80 5053 Max Humes 20:35
5 97 5054 Colin Price 21:05
6 (123) 5056 Connor Peck 21:51
10. 279 William Tennent ( 20:01 1:40:02 1:09)
=================================
1 29 6591 Joel Cammarota 19:15
2 46 6601 Tom Hinks 19:39
3 67 6614 Adam Veltman 20:21
4 68 6605 Andrew Krysztofiak 20:23
5 69 6598 Andrew Duddleston 20:24
6 (143) 6593 Jakob Clementson 22:33
7 (155) 6589 Tyler Andre 23:10
11. 290 Cheltenham ( 20:08 1:40:37 0:28)
=================================
1 52 4690 Liam Brown 19:52
2 55 4697 Jacob Fields 20:02
3 58 4689 Isaac Blank 20:04
4 62 4699 Asad Grant 20:19
5 63 4696 Emmett Deitcher 20:20
6 (113) 4701 Marc Krevitz 21:32
7 (147) 4712 Isaiah Watts 22:49
12. 291 Southington High S ( 20:05 1:40:23 1:15)
=================================
1 32 6198 Jeffrey Hannigan 19:17
2 49 6196 Dylan Breutzmann 19:49
3 61 6205 Anthony Riccio 20:19
4 72 6195 Nicholas Benham 20:26
5 77 6206 Ryan Slesinski 20:32
6 (102) 6207 Luke Tedeschi 21:14
7 (104) 6202 Jacob Mohr 21:17
13. 337 Lower Merion ( 20:17 1:41:25 1:21)
=================================
1 35 5347 Griffin Murphy 19:20
2 66 5324 Sam Coursen 20:21
3 71 5330 Danny Gabor 20:26
4 81 5345 Jake McFadden 20:37
5 84 5349 Barrett Noone 20:41
6 ( 88) 5320 Alex Barnett 20:44
7 ( 91) 5329 Freddy Farah 20:53
14. 360 Harriton ( 20:25 1:42:03 2:02)
=================================
1 30 5106 Etan Ginsberg 19:15
2 31 5107 Derek Goss 19:16
3 96 5099 Davis Burton 21:05
4 98 5109 Jacob Harris 21:10
5 105 5103 Michael Depetris 21:17
6 (135) 5096 Julian Bernhardt 22:21
15. 494 Hatboro Horsham ( 21:09 1:45:42 1:38)
=================================
1 82 5182 Nick Flaville 20:37
2 87 5191 John Metzgar 20:43
3 89 5178 Sean Cisler 20:45
4 106 5192 Evan Palmer 21:22
5 130 5179 Josh Denner 22:15
6 (152) 5196 Shawn Sukert 23:01
7 (185) 5174 Jason Alexander 25:27
16. 521 Souderton Area ( 21:19 1:46:34 1:35)
=================================
1 79 6180 Justin Ziegler 20:33
2 93 6162 Owen Lockman 20:55
3 103 6142 Issac Blum 21:16
4 119 6152 Shane Cox 21:42
5 127 6160 Zach Kemp 22:08
6 (129) 6157 Michael Greve 22:15
7 (154) 6155 David Good 23:05
17. 536 Lenape Reg. HS ( 21:23 1:46:51 0:43)
=================================
1 94 5311 Hunter Louie 20:56
2 101 5293 Finley Buchanan-Jacob 21:13
3 110 5301 Jeff Hochberg 21:30
4 114 5306 Matthew Krier 21:33
5 117 5300 Josh Goldstein 21:39
6 (138) 5290 Roman Apostol 22:26
7 (141) 5291 Kerry Benson 22:32
18. 574 Mainland Reg.HS ( 21:49 1:49:04 3:15)
=================================
1 78 5372 Owen Rath 20:32
2 83 5373 Chris Rath 20:39
3 99 5375 Kyle Sacco 21:12
4 150 5364 Kyle Antczak 22:54
5 164 5369 David Hickman 23:47
6 (165) 5374 Liam Kilbane 23:48
7 (166) 5376 George Smith 23:56
19. 581 West Deptford HS ( 21:37 1:48:03 0:17)
=================================
1 109 6517 Corey Fischer 21:28
2 115 6522 Jason Minnite 21:34
3 116 6515 John Delia 21:34
4 120 6516 Dylan Fischer 21:42
5 121 6519 Kolby Green 21:45
6 (142) 6518 Mark Gayed 22:33
20. 601 Neshaminy ( 21:56 1:49:36 2:50)
=================================
1 73 5468 Jason Edelman 20:28
2 90 5467 Dan Busch 20:50
3 133 5482 Kevin Rosseljong 22:20
4 146 5479 Pat O'Connell 22:40
5 159 5485 Matt Taylor 23:18
21. 630 Archmere Academy ( 22:03 1:50:13 2:02)
=================================
1 92 3818 Ryan Padien 20:55
2 111 3815 Sully Nolan 21:30
3 136 3811 Ryan Lairdieson 22:21
4 140 3814 Phil Miller 22:30
5 151 3798 David Bondi 22:57
6 (156) 3821 Evan Sabini 23:13
7 (176) 3812 Brendan McGrath 24:28
22. 646 Abington ( 22:21 1:51:44 3:40)
=================================
1 75 3700 Stephen Maransky 20:28
2 107 3699 Eric Lynch 21:26
3 134 3701 Kevin Sullivan 22:20
4 160 3698 Jacob Knotek 23:22
5 170 3697 Kade Holt 24:08
6 (188) 3692 Michael Brownstein 26:07
7 (192) 3693 Nathanael Cheng 27:10
23. 656 St. Mark's High Sc ( 22:32 1:52:37 3:57)
=================================
1 76 6256 Evan Massa 20:31
2 95 6247 Jack Daly 21:03
3 137 6262 Jared Wallace 22:25
4 171 6259 Justin Pepe 24:10
5 177 6258 Daniel Ortiz 24:28
6 (180) 6257 Nick Njuguna 24:29
7 (182) 6244 Alec Bonvetti 24:50
24. 665 Paul VI HS ( 22:21 1:51:43 1:55)
=================================
1 118 6008 Robbie Schafer 21:40
2 126 6006 Chris Rodriguez 22:02
3 128 6003 Cameron Locantore 22:09
4 131 6009 Gabe Schwankert 22:17
5 162 6001 Dylan Jackson 23:35
6 (186) 6007 Anthony Santora 25:33
25. 695 Archbishop Curley ( 22:50 1:54:08 4:02)
=================================
1 64 3713 Will Hannaleveritt 20:20
2 139 3711 Dave Carter 22:30
3 149 3716 Alex Le 22:53
4 168 3723 Josh Stocum 24:03
5 175 3710 Ian Budny 24:22
6 (189) 3714 Taye Jackson 26:08
26. 706 Episcopal Academy ( 22:38 1:53:10 2:10)
=================================
1 122 4950 Ian Pott 21:47
2 125 4936 Alex Eringis 21:59
3 144 4948 Ben Pinheiro 22:35
4 148 4943 Abhay Malik 22:52
5 167 4934 Tim Baker 23:57
6 (169) 4941 Michael Larkin 24:08
7 (172) 4939 Phillip Humann 24:15
27. 759 The Haverford Scho ( 23:27 1:57:12 5:12)
=================================
1 112 6343 Robert Manganaro 21:30
2 145 6345 Will Merhige 22:37
3 153 6338 Mark Gregory 23:05
4 158 6348 Sidney Smith 23:18
5 191 6335 John Comai 26:42
28. 801 Delaware Military ( 23:34 1:57:47 2:31)
=================================
1 124 4789 Andrew McDermott 21:58
2 157 4790 Robert Rehbach 23:16
3 163 4792 Jimmy Sidlowski 23:36
4 178 4781 Greg Fraczkowski 24:28
5 179 4780 David Brady 24:29
6 (193) 4791 Kevin Santner 27:11
7 (194) 4793 Dylan Updyke 29:49
29. 827 Roman Catholic ( 24:21 2:01:42 4:51)
=================================
1 108 6064 Donald Bookman 21:27
2 161 6083 Gabe Quintanilla 23:33
3 181 6078 Francis McKeown 24:41
4 187 6076 James McCloskey 25:43
5 190 6079 Matt Nasen 26:18
6 (195) 6080 James Obeng 29:52
30. 846 Marple Newtown ( 24:14 2:01:07 2:52)
=================================
1 132 5416 Angelo Cavallero 22:18
2 173 5429 Ben Smith 24:16
3 174 5430 Louis Tursi 24:19
4 183 5422 Jake Maguire 25:04
5 184 5414 Joe Carini 25:10
Incomplete Teams:
Council Rock North
4731 Bryan Keller, 4718 Alex Breslin, 4739 Scott Rothstein, 4715 Mike Bedard
Council Rock South
4746 Adam Devlin, 4743 Kyle Broaddus, 4760 Gavin Ricchini, 4745 Garrett Cantor
William Allen
6548 Ji-Aire Jones, 6547 Hector Diaz, 6550 Alejandro Serrano
William Penn High
6569 Christopher Paramdeo, 6564 Shawn Davis, 6563 Messiao Bey
Dover High School
4812 Sam Courtney, 4818 Michael Klim, 4823 Sean Stephens, 4814 Warren Ferguson
Hasbrouck Hts. HS
5148 Matt Polizzotti, 5149 Andrew Stavish
A P Schalick HS
3666 Kevin Martin, 3653 Sean Cagle, 3665 Trent Lowe, 3654 Julian Carter
Shoreham-Wading Ri
6119 Matt Corona, 6131 Alec McCarthy, 6130 Brendan Madden, 6121 Ryan Doolan
Packer Collegiate
5526 Archibald Latham, 5530 Jordan Tayeh, 5528 Max Maudlin, 5518 Nathanyah Antoine
Trenton Central HS
6441 Silas Rivera, 6439 Kembo Orema, 6431 Edy Deleon, 6440 Dereck Retana
Archbishop Ryan
3753 Jacob Rowan, 3745 Andy Huang, 3742 Mike Fischer
Championship Girlsl
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 3830 Olivia Arizin 11 Cardinal O'Hara 19:25 6:16
2 4611 Maddie Villalba 12 Central Bucks West 19:47 6:23
3 6102 Katherine Lee 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 19:52 6:25
4 6101 Ali Hays 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 19:57 6:27
5 5490 Ariana Gardizy 10 North Penn 20:21 6:34
6 6110 Kaitlyn Ohrtman 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 20:30 6:37
7 3838 Grace Mancini 12 Cardinal O'Hara 20:43 6:41
8 4856 Maddy Vanblunk 11 Downingtown East 20:44 6:42
9 3915 Hannah Morris 11 Central Bucks East 20:45 6:42
10 5486 Phoebe Clowser 12 North Penn 20:51 6:44
11 4857 Lexi Vanblunk 11 Downingtown East 20:59 6:47
12 3840 Elizabeth Mancini 10 Cardinal O'Hara 21:01 6:47
13 6103 Francesca Lilly 9 Shoreham-Wading Ri 21:12 6:51
14 4601 Megan Kolbe 11 Central Bucks West 21:13 6:51
15 3884 Tate Dawson 11 Central Bucks East 21:19 6:53
16 4600 Jillian Keyte 12 Central Bucks West 21:32 6:57
17 6415 Alexa Clark 11 Timber Creek Reg. 21:32 6:57
18 6273 Isabel Cardi 11 Strath Haven 21:34 6:58
19 3936 Brooklyne Wiley 10 Central Bucks East 21:37 6:59
20 5488 Olivia Dyer 10 North Penn 21:38 6:59
21 6099 Amanda Dwyer 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 21:41 7:00
22 4597 Marlee Evans 11 Central Bucks West 21:46 7:02
23 4846 Kelly Mulcahy 12 Downingtown East 21:48 7:02
24 4834 Audrey Fatone 11 Downingtown East 21:48 7:02
25 3839 Eleanor Mancini 10 Cardinal O'Hara 21:48 7:02
26 4608 Laura Roth 12 Central Bucks West 22:05 7:08
27 3935 Courtney Wentz 12 Central Bucks East 22:08 7:09
28 3837 Maura Lyons 11 Cardinal O'Hara 22:11 7:10
29 3841 Christine Mancini 9 Cardinal O'Hara 22:11 7:10
30 6114 Alexandra Smith 9 Shoreham-Wading Ri 22:18 7:12
31 5509 Rebecca Wilson 12 North Penn 22:24 7:14
32 6094 Payton Capes 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 22:28 7:15
33 3844 Aine Sheehan 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22:28 7:15
34 3898 Julia Heiges 12 Central Bucks East 22:32 7:17
35 4603 Ashley Lafferty 11 Central Bucks West 22:34 7:17
36 4851 Caroline Roumpz 10 Downingtown East 22:36 7:18
37 6266 Taylor Barkdoll 10 Strath Haven 22:49 7:22
38 4606 Lauren Olsen 11 Central Bucks West 22:53 7:23
39 3919 Mackenzie Perillo 11 Central Bucks East 23:00 7:26
40 4827 Elizabeth Alexander 10 Downingtown East 23:13 7:30
41 5508 Jenna Webb 9 North Penn 23:23 7:33
42 5496 Lauren Matulevich 10 North Penn 23:24 7:33
43 6316 Megan Quon 11 Strath Haven 23:43 7:39
44 3889 Claudia Eder 9 Central Bucks East 23:47 7:41
45 4853 Jessica Squeri 12 Downingtown East 24:11 7:48
46 6422 Erin Williams 9 Timber Creek Reg. 24:21 7:52
47 5497 Tara McLaughlin 12 North Penn 25:01 8:04
48 6417 Bridget Grace 10 Timber Creek Reg. 26:32 8:34
1. 45 Shoreham-Wading Ri ( 20:39 1:43:12 1:49)
=================================
1 3 6102 Katherine Lee 19:52
2 4 6101 Ali Hays 19:57
3 6 6110 Kaitlyn Ohrtman 20:30
4 13 6103 Francesca Lilly 21:12
5 19 6099 Amanda Dwyer 21:41
6 ( 28) 6114 Alexandra Smith 22:18
7 ( 30) 6094 Payton Capes 22:28
2. 69 Cardinal O'Hara ( 21:02 1:45:08 2:46)
=================================
1 1 3830 Olivia Arizin 19:25
2 7 3838 Grace Mancini 20:43
3 12 3840 Elizabeth Mancini 21:01
4 23 3839 Eleanor Mancini 21:48
5 26 3837 Maura Lyons 22:11
6 ( 27) 3841 Christine Mancini 22:11
7 ( 31) 3844 Aine Sheehan 22:28
3. 76 Central Bucks West ( 21:17 1:46:23 2:18)
=================================
1 2 4611 Maddie Villalba 19:47
2 14 4601 Megan Kolbe 21:13
3 16 4600 Jillian Keyte 21:32
4 20 4597 Marlee Evans 21:46
5 24 4608 Laura Roth 22:05
6 ( 33) 4603 Ashley Lafferty 22:34
7 ( 35) 4606 Lauren Olsen 22:53
4. 96 Downingtown East ( 21:35 1:47:55 1:52)
=================================
1 8 4856 Maddy Vanblunk 20:44
2 11 4857 Lexi Vanblunk 20:59
3 21 4846 Kelly Mulcahy 21:48
4 22 4834 Audrey Fatone 21:48
5 34 4851 Caroline Roumpz 22:36
6 ( 37) 4827 Elizabeth Alexander 23:13
7 ( 41) 4853 Jessica Squeri 24:11
5. 98 Central Bucks East ( 21:41 1:48:21 1:47)
=================================
1 9 3915 Hannah Morris 20:45
2 15 3884 Tate Dawson 21:19
3 17 3936 Brooklyne Wiley 21:37
4 25 3935 Courtney Wentz 22:08
5 32 3898 Julia Heiges 22:32
6 ( 36) 3919 Mackenzie Perillo 23:00
7 ( 40) 3889 Claudia Eder 23:47
6. 100 North Penn ( 21:44 1:48:37 3:02)
=================================
1 5 5490 Ariana Gardizy 20:21
2 10 5486 Phoebe Clowser 20:51
3 18 5488 Olivia Dyer 21:38
4 29 5509 Rebecca Wilson 22:24
5 38 5508 Jenna Webb 23:23
6 ( 39) 5496 Lauren Matulevich 23:24
7 ( 42) 5497 Tara McLaughlin 25:01
Incomplete Teams:
Timber Creek Reg.
6415 Alexa Clark, 6422 Erin Williams, 6417 Bridget Grace
Strath Haven
6273 Isabel Cardi, 6266 Taylor Barkdoll, 6316 Megan Quon
Varsity Division 1 Girls (Large School)
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 5000 Anna Willig 12 Great Valley 20:23 6:35
2 6450 Meghan Horan 12 Twin Valley 20:46 6:42
3 5221 Deirdre Lewin 12 Kellenberg Memoria 20:56 6:45
4 4994 Annalise Porreca 9 Great Valley 20:59 6:47
5 5074 Tasha Greene 11 Harriton 21:05 6:48
6 5001 Amy Willig 9 Great Valley 21:11 6:50
7 6188 Gabi Napoli 12 Southington High S 21:21 6:53
8 6448 Tierra Graham 11 Twin Valley 21:30 6:56
9 5165 Alyssa Quinn 12 Hatboro Horsham 21:31 6:57
10 5160 Hannah Knudsen 11 Hatboro Horsham 21:32 6:57
11 4963 Julia Hellman 11 Garnet Valley 21:36 6:58
12 4997 Crosby Spiess 12 Great Valley 22:04 7:07
13 5198 Nora Bennett 10 Kellenberg Memoria 22:08 7:09
14 4995 Brenna Ruhnke 10 Great Valley 22:12 7:10
15 6192 Isabella Scalise 10 Southington High S 22:14 7:11
16 5086 Michelle Qin 9 Harriton 22:15 7:11
17 6183 Marisa Matthews 11 Southington High S 22:17 7:12
18 6186 Catherine Myers 11 Southington High S 22:17 7:12
19 6189 Lauren Perkowski 12 Southington High S 22:18 7:12
20 5220 Brianna Lausev 9 Kellenberg Memoria 22:21 7:13
21 6452 Taylor Knorr 11 Twin Valley 22:34 7:17
22 4979 Eryn Casey 11 Great Valley 22:40 7:19
23 5095 Ali Zamsky 12 Harriton 22:51 7:23
24 6456 Marianna O'Doherty 10 Twin Valley 22:59 7:25
25 6185 Sarah Minkiewicz 10 Southington High S 23:13 7:30
26 5197 Brooke Baldassare 12 Kellenberg Memoria 23:15 7:30
27 5083 Devin McClain 10 Harriton 23:18 7:31
28 6453 Gina Mattera 9 Twin Valley 23:33 7:36
29 6449 Rachel Hegarty 12 Twin Valley 23:34 7:37
30 5152 Danielle Desimone 12 Hatboro Horsham 23:36 7:37
31 5082 Fiona Maruca 11 Harriton 23:42 7:39
32 5459 Becca Lehman 10 Neshaminy 23:43 7:39
33 5153 Rebecca Desipio 11 Hatboro Horsham 23:45 7:40
34 4961 Savannah Hake 11 Garnet Valley 23:47 7:41
35 6219 Nicole McShane 9 St. Hubert's 23:48 7:41
36 5078 Catie Kauffman 11 Harriton 23:57 7:44
37 6191 Laini Pizzitola 10 Southington High S 24:02 7:46
38 5451 Natalia Bastida 12 Neshaminy 24:02 7:46
39 5203 Julia Bryant 10 Kellenberg Memoria 24:04 7:46
40 4992 Emily Meehan 11 Great Valley 24:07 7:47
41 5079 Nina Korman 12 Harriton 24:10 7:48
42 6578 Ellen Cichitti 11 William Tennent 24:15 7:50
43 5166 Kelsey Quinn 11 Hatboro Horsham 24:19 7:51
44 5154 Madeline Dipasquale 10 Hatboro Horsham 24:21 7:52
45 4969 Caroline Puts 12 Garnet Valley 24:21 7:52
46 6222 Marissa Tankelewicz 9 St. Hubert's 24:23 7:52
47 5201 Grace Browne 10 Kellenberg Memoria 24:24 7:53
48 6455 Haley Morrow 12 Twin Valley 24:29 7:54
49 6579 Erin Cichitti 12 William Tennent 24:32 7:55
50 5454 Lexi Fleming 11 Neshaminy 24:35 7:56
51 5455 Renee Hertenberger 10 Neshaminy 24:39 7:58
52 5211 Emma Dougherty 10 Kellenberg Memoria 24:40 7:58
53 6580 Lauren Gugger 11 William Tennent 24:40 7:58
54 6577 Abby Christofas 10 William Tennent 24:56 8:03
55 5151 Miranda Cahill 11 Hatboro Horsham 24:56 8:03
56 6218 Ally Kuvik 12 St. Hubert's 25:08 8:07
57 6215 Cecilia Jones 11 St. Hubert's 25:22 8:11
58 5456 Alex Jackson 12 Neshaminy 25:24 8:12
59 4965 Kelly Hurford 10 Garnet Valley 25:34 8:15
60 4956 Sophie Bushenkell 10 Garnet Valley 25:40 8:17
61 5452 Corinne Bernatowicz 11 Neshaminy 25:44 8:18
62 5460 Natalie Pietrowski 11 Neshaminy 25:59 8:23
63 3728 Cara Dimarcantonio 11 Archbishop Ryan 26:33 8:34
64 4962 Monica Heitzer 12 Garnet Valley 26:49 8:39
65 6212 Isabella Goschinski 12 St. Hubert's 27:11 8:47
66 6213 Debbie Grace 10 St. Hubert's 27:12 8:47
67 6558 Brenda Reyes 12 William Penn High 27:39 8:55
68 6551 Sara Aguilar 12 William Penn High 27:39 8:56
69 6562 Jocelyn Weishaar 10 William Penn High 27:52 9:00
70 3726 Nicole Davis 11 Archbishop Ryan 28:52 9:19
71 3737 Kayla Parkinson 10 Archbishop Ryan 28:56 9:20
72 6584 Jess Lopez 11 William Tennent 29:04 9:23
73 3729 Alaina Pettit 12 Archbishop Ryan 29:30 9:31
74 3731 Rachel Fox 12 Archbishop Ryan 29:39 9:34
75 6588 Shauna Zodrow 11 William Tennent 29:39 9:34
76 3725 Jessica Corcoran 12 Archbishop Ryan 29:49 9:38
77 6556 Marie Gourdet 11 William Penn High 29:58 9:40
78 6586 Daisy Peralta 11 William Tennent 31:09 10:03
79 6552 Guadalupe Aguilar 9 William Penn High 31:42 10:14
1. 37 Great Valley ( 21:22 1:46:49 1:49)
=================================
1 1 5000 Anna Willig 20:23
2 4 4994 Annalise Porreca 20:59
3 6 5001 Amy Willig 21:11
4 12 4997 Crosby Spiess 22:04
5 14 4995 Brenna Ruhnke 22:12
6 ( 22) 4979 Eryn Casey 22:40
7 ( 40) 4992 Emily Meehan 24:07
2. 76 Southington High S ( 22:06 1:50:27 0:57)
=================================
1 7 6188 Gabi Napoli 21:21
2 15 6192 Isabella Scalise 22:14
3 17 6183 Marisa Matthews 22:17
4 18 6186 Catherine Myers 22:17
5 19 6189 Lauren Perkowski 22:18
6 ( 25) 6185 Sarah Minkiewicz 23:13
7 ( 37) 6191 Laini Pizzitola 24:02
3. 83 Twin Valley ( 22:17 1:51:22 2:47)
=================================
1 2 6450 Meghan Horan 20:46
2 8 6448 Tierra Graham 21:30
3 21 6452 Taylor Knorr 22:34
4 24 6456 Marianna O'Doherty 22:59
5 28 6453 Gina Mattera 23:33
6 ( 29) 6449 Rachel Hegarty 23:34
7 ( 48) 6455 Haley Morrow 24:29
4. 101 Kellenberg Memoria ( 22:33 1:52:44 3:08)
=================================
1 3 5221 Deirdre Lewin 20:56
2 13 5198 Nora Bennett 22:08
3 20 5220 Brianna Lausev 22:21
4 26 5197 Brooke Baldassare 23:15
5 39 5203 Julia Bryant 24:04
6 ( 47) 5201 Grace Browne 24:24
7 ( 52) 5211 Emma Dougherty 24:40
5. 102 Harriton ( 22:39 1:53:11 2:37)
=================================
1 5 5074 Tasha Greene 21:05
2 16 5086 Michelle Qin 22:15
3 23 5095 Ali Zamsky 22:51
4 27 5083 Devin McClain 23:18
5 31 5082 Fiona Maruca 23:42
6 ( 36) 5078 Catie Kauffman 23:57
7 ( 41) 5079 Nina Korman 24:10
6. 125 Hatboro Horsham ( 22:57 1:54:43 2:48)
=================================
1 9 5165 Alyssa Quinn 21:31
2 10 5160 Hannah Knudsen 21:32
3 30 5152 Danielle Desimone 23:36
4 33 5153 Rebecca Desipio 23:45
5 43 5166 Kelsey Quinn 24:19
6 ( 44) 5154 Madeline Dipasquale 24:21
7 ( 55) 5151 Miranda Cahill 24:56
7. 209 Garnet Valley ( 24:12 2:00:58 4:04)
=================================
1 11 4963 Julia Hellman 21:36
2 34 4961 Savannah Hake 23:47
3 45 4969 Caroline Puts 24:21
4 59 4965 Kelly Hurford 25:34
5 60 4956 Sophie Bushenkell 25:40
6 ( 64) 4962 Monica Heitzer 26:49
8. 229 Neshaminy ( 24:29 2:02:23 1:41)
=================================
1 32 5459 Becca Lehman 23:43
2 38 5451 Natalia Bastida 24:02
3 50 5454 Lexi Fleming 24:35
4 51 5455 Renee Hertenberger 24:39
5 58 5456 Alex Jackson 25:24
6 ( 61) 5452 Corinne Bernatowicz 25:44
7 ( 62) 5460 Natalie Pietrowski 25:59
9. 259 St. Hubert's ( 25:11 2:05:52 3:23)
=================================
1 35 6219 Nicole McShane 23:48
2 46 6222 Marissa Tankelewicz 24:23
3 56 6218 Ally Kuvik 25:08
4 57 6215 Cecilia Jones 25:22
5 65 6212 Isabella Goschinski 27:11
6 ( 66) 6213 Debbie Grace 27:12
10. 270 William Tennent ( 25:30 2:07:27 4:49)
=================================
1 42 6578 Ellen Cichitti 24:15
2 49 6579 Erin Cichitti 24:32
3 53 6580 Lauren Gugger 24:40
4 54 6577 Abby Christofas 24:56
5 72 6584 Jess Lopez 29:04
6 ( 75) 6588 Shauna Zodrow 29:39
7 ( 78) 6586 Daisy Peralta 31:09
11. 351 Archbishop Ryan ( 28:42 2:23:30 3:06)
=================================
1 63 3728 Cara Dimarcantonio 26:33
2 70 3726 Nicole Davis 28:52
3 71 3737 Kayla Parkinson 28:56
4 73 3729 Alaina Pettit 29:30
5 74 3731 Rachel Fox 29:39
6 ( 76) 3725 Jessica Corcoran 29:49
12. 360 William Penn High ( 28:58 2:24:50 4:03)
=================================
1 67 6558 Brenda Reyes 27:39
2 68 6551 Sara Aguilar 27:39
3 69 6562 Jocelyn Weishaar 27:52
4 77 6556 Marie Gourdet 29:58
5 79 6552 Guadalupe Aguilar 31:42
6 ( 80) 6553 Laura Crossman 32:53
7 ( 81) 6555 Guadalupe Fernandez-Nune 32:56
Varsity Division 2 Girls (Small School)
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 6012 Mary Borkoski 9 Pearl River 19:46 6:23
2 6230 Analise Kaminski 12 St. Mark's High Sc 20:36 6:39
3 3709 Sanaiya Watts 9 Agnes Irwin 20:42 6:41
4 6031 Ann McCormack 10 Pearl River 20:53 6:45
5 6023 Kaitlyn Harding 11 Pearl River 20:56 6:46
6 3705 Jessica Crowely 12 Agnes Irwin 20:58 6:46
7 6060 Natalee Serwatka 11 Phoenixville Area 20:59 6:47
8 6030 Jesse McCarthy 11 Pearl River 21:27 6:55
9 4767 Alena Foley 12 Delaware Military 21:39 6:59
10 4773 Kelsi Lussier 9 Delaware Military 21:40 7:00
11 4772 Kylie Jones 12 Delaware Military 21:42 7:00
12 3644 Olivia Gerstenbache 11 A P Schalick HS 21:50 7:03
13 6038 Grace Raffa 11 Pearl River 21:54 7:04
14 6016 Erin Clinton 10 Pearl River 22:04 7:07
15 6029 Stephanie Magrino 9 Pearl River 22:20 7:13
16 4775 Gina Miller 11 Delaware Military 22:34 7:17
17 5437 Samantha Gliwa 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp 22:39 7:19
18 4770 Nicole Harris 10 Delaware Military 22:42 7:20
19 5136 Hailey Ross 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 22:43 7:20
20 5125 Danielle Dallara 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 22:52 7:23
21 4911 Ariana Feliziani 11 Episcopal Academy 23:01 7:26
22 5133 Brooke McKnight 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 23:17 7:31
23 6061 Emma Visnov 10 Phoenixville Area 23:21 7:32
24 3780 Hannah Nash 10 Archmere Academy 23:30 7:35
25 3643 Amanda Chomo 10 A P Schalick HS 23:37 7:37
26 5127 Giana Dilascio 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 23:38 7:38
27 6046 Johnnie Cunningham 11 Phoenixville Area 23:44 7:40
28 4802 Hayleigh Jimenez 11 Dover High School 23:55 7:43
29 4771 Caitlin Harris 10 Delaware Military 24:00 7:45
30 3703 Maddie Aguirre 9 Agnes Irwin 24:10 7:48
31 6232 Brenna Marzano 12 St. Mark's High Sc 24:10 7:48
32 6049 Emerson Debalsis 10 Phoenixville Area 24:11 7:48
33 3704 Olivia Carey 11 Agnes Irwin 24:18 7:51
34 3706 Laura Cutler 12 Agnes Irwin 24:19 7:51
35 4778 Julia Sliney 11 Delaware Military 24:21 7:51
36 5131 Mariome Labarbera 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 24:26 7:53
37 5413 Ellie Stanley 12 Marple Newtown 24:39 7:57
38 6224 Lauren Augustynowic 10 St. Mark's High Sc 24:41 7:58
39 5445 Jenna Rastatter 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp 24:47 8:00
40 6506 Lori-Ann Johnson 11 West Deptford HS 24:58 8:04
41 5408 Lauren Holt 11 Marple Newtown 25:00 8:04
42 3762 Emily Disabella 11 Archmere Academy 25:02 8:05
43 5407 Hannah Hartner 12 Marple Newtown 25:02 8:05
44 6054 Erin Morris 12 Phoenixville Area 25:05 8:06
45 4922 Audrey Lee 11 Episcopal Academy 25:05 8:06
46 4910 Maura Fay 12 Episcopal Academy 25:14 8:09
47 6229 Cameron Johnson 10 St. Mark's High Sc 25:16 8:09
48 6042 Ashli Banks 11 Phoenixville Area 25:17 8:10
49 5442 Bridgid O'Dea 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp 25:18 8:10
50 4800 Kristen Glass 11 Dover High School 25:19 8:10
51 5139 Sheridan Wheeler 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 25:21 8:11
52 3788 Makala Wang 11 Archmere Academy 25:22 8:11
53 5137 Marie Sedlmeir 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 25:28 8:13
54 3760 Danielle Cuoco 10 Archmere Academy 25:31 8:14
55 3775 Maggie Malloy 11 Archmere Academy 25:36 8:16
56 6513 Annette Wanjiku 11 West Deptford HS 25:46 8:19
57 6511 Jannah Quigley 12 West Deptford HS 25:47 8:19
58 5438 Celsey Golato 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 25:56 8:22
59 3647 Oliveya Powell 11 A P Schalick HS 26:14 8:28
60 6242 Allison Walls 11 St. Mark's High Sc 26:24 8:31
61 4794 Genevieve Banning 11 Dover High School 26:29 8:33
62 4909 Bria Dinkins 11 Episcopal Academy 26:30 8:33
63 3707 Catherine Delacoste 11 Agnes Irwin 26:40 8:36
64 5439 Cate Lance 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp 26:42 8:37
65 6508 Jordyn Kustera 10 West Deptford HS 26:48 8:39
66 3708 Madeline Kaller 11 Agnes Irwin 26:52 8:40
67 5410 Sam Miller 11 Marple Newtown 26:56 8:41
68 3651 Morgan Wood 10 A P Schalick HS 27:02 8:43
69 4908 Shannon Conlin 11 Episcopal Academy 27:18 8:49
70 4916 Maddie Hughes 12 Episcopal Academy 27:23 8:50
71 3787 Victoria Richardson 12 Archmere Academy 27:31 8:53
72 5409 Jona Lieberman 12 Marple Newtown 27:34 8:54
73 3778 Sydney Murphy 12 Archmere Academy 27:35 8:54
74 4795 Anita Brown 11 Dover High School 27:44 8:57
75 4799 Mai Gibson 9 Dover High School 27:52 9:00
76 4914 Piper Hartman 11 Episcopal Academy 27:59 9:02
77 6227 Ana Dacey 10 St. Mark's High Sc 28:21 9:09
78 4804 Ashley Jones 9 Dover High School 28:28 9:11
79 6509 Chae Lee 10 West Deptford HS 28:37 9:14
80 5513 Eleanor Ovalie 11 Packer Collegiate 28:48 9:18
81 3641 Allison Bone 11 A P Schalick HS 28:56 9:20
82 5514 Lucie Pascarosa 10 Packer Collegiate 29:00 9:22
83 6505 Allison Gallagher 12 West Deptford HS 29:28 9:31
84 5441 Morgan McGillian 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp 30:44 9:55
1. 31 Pearl River ( 21:00 1:44:56 2:08)
=================================
1 1 6012 Mary Borkoski 19:46
2 4 6031 Ann McCormack 20:53
3 5 6023 Kaitlyn Harding 20:56
4 8 6030 Jesse McCarthy 21:27
5 13 6038 Grace Raffa 21:54
6 ( 14) 6016 Erin Clinton 22:04
7 ( 15) 6029 Stephanie Magrino 22:20
2. 64 Delaware Military ( 22:04 1:50:17 1:03)
=================================
1 9 4767 Alena Foley 21:39
2 10 4773 Kelsi Lussier 21:40
3 11 4772 Kylie Jones 21:42
4 16 4775 Gina Miller 22:34
5 18 4770 Nicole Harris 22:42
6 ( 29) 4771 Caitlin Harris 24:00
7 ( 35) 4778 Julia Sliney 24:21
3. 106 Agnes Irwin ( 22:54 1:54:27 3:37)
=================================
1 3 3709 Sanaiya Watts 20:42
2 6 3705 Jessica Crowely 20:58
3 30 3703 Maddie Aguirre 24:10
4 33 3704 Olivia Carey 24:18
5 34 3706 Laura Cutler 24:19
6 ( 63) 3707 Catherine Delacoste-Aziz 26:40
7 ( 66) 3708 Madeline Kaller 26:52
4. 123 Hasbrouck Hts. HS ( 23:24 1:56:56 1:43)
=================================
1 19 5136 Hailey Ross 22:43
2 20 5125 Danielle Dallara 22:52
3 22 5133 Brooke McKnight 23:17
4 26 5127 Giana Dilascio 23:38
5 36 5131 Mariome Labarbera 24:26
6 ( 51) 5139 Sheridan Wheeler 25:21
7 ( 53) 5137 Marie Sedlmeir 25:28
5. 133 Phoenixville Area ( 23:28 1:57:20 4:06)
=================================
1 7 6060 Natalee Serwatka 20:59
2 23 6061 Emma Visnov 23:21
3 27 6046 Johnnie Cunningham 23:44
4 32 6049 Emerson Debalsis 24:11
5 44 6054 Erin Morris 25:05
6 ( 48) 6042 Ashli Banks 25:17
6. 178 St. Mark's High Sc ( 24:14 2:01:07 5:48)
=================================
1 2 6230 Analise Kaminski 20:36
2 31 6232 Brenna Marzano 24:10
3 38 6224 Lauren Augustynowicz 24:41
4 47 6229 Cameron Johnson 25:16
5 60 6242 Allison Walls 26:24
6 ( 77) 6227 Ana Dacey 28:21
7. 227 Archmere Academy ( 25:01 2:05:01 2:06)
=================================
1 24 3780 Hannah Nash 23:30
2 42 3762 Emily Disabella 25:02
3 52 3788 Makala Wang 25:22
4 54 3760 Danielle Cuoco 25:31
5 55 3775 Maggie Malloy 25:36
6 ( 71) 3787 Victoria Richardson 27:31
7 ( 73) 3778 Sydney Murphy 27:35
8. 227 Msgr Bonner & Abp ( 25:05 2:05:22 4:03)
=================================
1 17 5437 Samantha Gliwa 22:39
2 39 5445 Jenna Rastatter 24:47
3 49 5442 Bridgid O'Dea 25:18
4 58 5438 Celsey Golato 25:56
5 64 5439 Cate Lance 26:42
6 ( 82) 5441 Morgan McGillian 30:44
9. 243 Episcopal Academy ( 25:26 2:07:08 4:17)
=================================
1 21 4911 Ariana Feliziani 23:01
2 45 4922 Audrey Lee 25:05
3 46 4910 Maura Fay 25:14
4 62 4909 Bria Dinkins 26:30
5 69 4908 Shannon Conlin 27:18
6 ( 70) 4916 Maddie Hughes 27:23
7 ( 76) 4914 Piper Hartman 27:59
10. 244 A P Schalick HS ( 25:32 2:07:39 7:06)
=================================
1 12 3644 Olivia Gerstenbacher 21:50
2 25 3643 Amanda Chomo 23:37
3 59 3647 Oliveya Powell 26:14
4 68 3651 Morgan Wood 27:02
5 80 3641 Allison Bone 28:56
11. 260 Marple Newtown ( 25:51 2:09:11 2:55)
=================================
1 37 5413 Ellie Stanley 24:39
2 41 5408 Lauren Holt 25:00
3 43 5407 Hannah Hartner 25:02
4 67 5410 Sam Miller 26:56
5 72 5409 Jona Lieberman 27:34
12. 288 Dover High School ( 26:16 2:11:19 3:57)
=================================
1 28 4802 Hayleigh Jimenez 23:55
2 50 4800 Kristen Glass 25:19
3 61 4794 Genevieve Banning 26:29
4 74 4795 Anita Brown 27:44
5 75 4799 Mai Gibson 27:52
6 ( 78) 4804 Ashley Jones 28:28
13. 297 West Deptford HS ( 26:24 2:11:56 3:39)
=================================
1 40 6506 Lori-Ann Johnson 24:58
2 56 6513 Annette Wanjiku 25:46
3 57 6511 Jannah Quigley 25:47
4 65 6508 Jordyn Kustera 26:48
5 79 6509 Chae Lee 28:37
6 ( 81) 6505 Allison Gallagher 29:28
Incomplete Teams:
Packer Collegiate
5513 Eleanor Ovalie, 5514 Lucie Pascarosa
JV GIRLS
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Philadelphia, PA 09/19/2015 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees
Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== ================== ======= =====
1 4602 Amelia Krause 11 Central Bucks West 21:50 7:03
2 4605 Hannah McCausland 12 Central Bucks West 22:16 7:11
3 6034 Allison Moroney 12 Pearl River 22:20 7:12
4 4604 Olivia Lafferty 11 Central Bucks West 22:26 7:14
5 6027 Amy Kuhn 11 Pearl River 22:26 7:14
6 4609 Meghan Sampson 10 Central Bucks West 22:28 7:15
7 6092 Christy Capek 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 22:30 7:16
8 4843 Caleigh McKay 12 Downingtown East 22:40 7:19
9 6036 Kristen O'Neill 10 Pearl River 22:40 7:19
10 6041 Mina Surprenant 12 Pearl River 22:41 7:19
11 4599 Katie Jenkinson 9 Central Bucks West 22:42 7:20
12 3843 Celia Pastore 10 Cardinal O'Hara 22:45 7:21
13 4977 Kayla Beck 11 Great Valley 22:46 7:21
14 6033 Jessica McDermott 9 Pearl River 22:48 7:22
15 3846 Brittany Winter 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22:51 7:23
16 4594 Evelyn Boland 12 Central Bucks West 22:51 7:23
17 6294 Teagan Kirby 10 Strath Haven 22:51 7:23
18 5223 Anita Mikowski 10 Kellenberg Memoria 22:54 7:23
19 6037 Kathleen Parnow 12 Pearl River 22:55 7:24
20 3914 Zea Morales 12 Central Bucks East 22:59 7:25
21 3842 Emily Markley 11 Cardinal O'Hara 23:05 7:27
22 3689 Kara Travers 11 Abington 23:12 7:29
23 4768 Lauren Freebery 10 Delaware Military 23:12 7:29
24 6025 Sarah Hayes 9 Pearl River 23:16 7:31
25 6093 Calliegh Capek 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 23:21 7:32
26 4832 Sophia Curran 10 Downingtown East 23:31 7:36
27 3917 Julie Palmer 11 Central Bucks East 23:40 7:38
28 6194 Carson Stifel 11 Southington High S 23:47 7:41
29 4596 Becca Davies 9 Central Bucks West 23:49 7:41
30 4987 Mackenzie Jones 11 Great Valley 23:53 7:43
31 6289 Grace Haase 11 Strath Haven 23:54 7:43
32 6269 Chloe Brennan 10 Strath Haven 23:55 7:43
33 4595 Cecilia Davies 12 Central Bucks West 23:57 7:44
34 3928 Tahlia Schreiber 10 Central Bucks East 23:59 7:45
35 6330 Laura Wiltsee 12 Strath Haven 24:00 7:45
36 6035 Lauren O'Brien 12 Pearl River 24:07 7:47
37 3676 Danielle Andrews 10 Abington 24:08 7:48
38 3881 Jaime Becker 10 Central Bucks East 24:10 7:48
39 3831 Katelynn Belfatto 12 Cardinal O'Hara 24:15 7:50
40 6018 Liz Considine 10 Pearl River 24:19 7:51
41 6320 Maria Shiba 12 Strath Haven 24:22 7:52
42 6303 Gabby McGillin 11 Strath Haven 24:24 7:53
43 3834 Hannah Evans 11 Cardinal O'Hara 24:26 7:53
44 6020 Ailish Durcan 11 Pearl River 24:26 7:53
45 4845 Emma Moulder 12 Downingtown East 24:27 7:54
46 6193 Samantha Schiffer 12 Southington High S 24:28 7:54
47 4844 Monica Mohler 12 Downingtown East 24:30 7:54
48 3901 Abby Iafolla 10 Central Bucks East 24:32 7:55
49 6106 Marianna McCarthy 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 24:32 7:55
50 3912 Taylor Martin 12 Central Bucks East 24:33 7:55
51 3880 Samantha Barrett 12 Central Bucks East 24:33 7:56
52 6585 Lauryn McKennie 9 William Tennent 24:40 7:58
53 5489 Lauren Follis 11 North Penn 24:43 7:59
54 5169 Rachel Walbert 12 Hatboro Horsham 24:45 7:59
55 5487 Clare Dentner 10 North Penn 24:45 7:59
56 4981 Olivia Doran 12 Great Valley 24:47 8:00
57 3879 Senour Anne 10 Central Bucks East 24:49 8:01
58 3895 Bridget Fox 11 Central Bucks East 24:50 8:01
59 5167 Emma Raudenbush 12 Hatboro Horsham 24:50 8:01
60 3931 Nicole Tiskus 10 Central Bucks East 24:50 8:01
61 4991 Isabel Martinez 10 Great Valley 24:51 8:01
62 5502 Piyasha Sarkar 11 North Penn 24:55 8:03
63 5003 Kathy Zhang 11 Great Valley 25:00 8:04
64 5224 Kristin McCarty 11 Kellenberg Memoria 25:01 8:05
65 3771 Madison Larmore 10 Archmere Academy 25:02 8:05
66 6181 Taylor Borla 9 Southington High S 25:02 8:05
67 6019 Julianne Delgrosso 12 Pearl River 25:05 8:06
68 5208 Ceara Conroy 11 Kellenberg Memoria 25:07 8:06
69 5204 Claire Burns 10 Kellenberg Memoria 25:10 8:07
70 6308 Maurissa Ogunde 11 Strath Haven 25:11 8:08
71 3923 Courtney Quinn 12 Central Bucks East 25:12 8:08
72 4986 Jessica Jones 11 Great Valley 25:18 8:10
73 3832 Alexis Cleary 11 Cardinal O'Hara 25:20 8:11
74 5073 Rohanna Foote 12 Harriton 25:24 8:12
75 5234 Elizabeth Serrano 12 Kellenberg Memoria 25:26 8:13
76 5164 Lauren Palmer 9 Hatboro Horsham 25:26 8:13
77 6268 Charlotte Brake 12 Strath Haven 25:26 8:13
78 6267 Katrina Bernaus 11 Strath Haven 25:28 8:13
79 6190 Amanda Perkowski 9 Southington High S 25:30 8:14
80 5506 Ximena Trejo-Mora 10 North Penn 25:30 8:14
81 6315 Hazel Puchalsky 10 Strath Haven 25:31 8:14
82 6014 Claire Brennan 12 Pearl River 25:33 8:15
83 6319 Ella Schmidt 10 Strath Haven 25:33 8:15
84 6104 Gabriella Massa 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 25:35 8:15
85 6058 Jillian Rotman 10 Phoenixville Area 25:36 8:16
86 5501 Samantha Peel 12 North Penn 25:38 8:17
87 5219 Bridget Lapham 9 Kellenberg Memoria 25:39 8:17
88 4847 Vanessa Oritiz 12 Downingtown East 25:40 8:17
89 5157 Nicole Harvey 11 Hatboro Horsham 25:41 8:17
90 5206 Maggie Cannatella 10 Kellenberg Memoria 25:41 8:17
91 3891 Lydia Endres 12 Central Bucks East 25:41 8:17
92 6282 Amanda Donato 10 Strath Haven 25:42 8:18
93 5069 Kyleen Considine 12 Harriton 25:42 8:18
94 5158 Jordan Higgins 12 Hatboro Horsham 25:43 8:18
95 3924 Paige Renneisen 10 Central Bucks East 25:43 8:18
96 5171 Katie Werner 9 Hatboro Horsham 25:44 8:18
97 3682 Ava Leone 10 Abington 25:45 8:19
98 6445 Ally Conway 12 Twin Valley 25:45 8:19
99 6327 Sarah Volz 10 Strath Haven 25:46 8:19
100 6182 Kelly Koba 10 Southington High S 25:52 8:21
101 5505 Kate Sullivan 11 North Penn 25:57 8:23
102 5134 Sam Parente 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 26:01 8:24
103 6017 Julianne Conroy 12 Pearl River 26:02 8:24
104 5504 Devon Stella 11 North Penn 26:04 8:25
105 4769 Celia Gambacorta 11 Delaware Military 26:06 8:26
106 3893 Annie Foltz 9 Central Bucks East 26:07 8:26
107 4831 Emily Cook 11 Downingtown East 26:10 8:27
108 4999 Lily Wang 12 Great Valley 26:11 8:27
109 6277 Leah Cohen 10 Strath Haven 26:11 8:27
110 3888 Farron Eckhoff 12 Central Bucks East 26:15 8:28
111 4855 Julia Tapper 10 Downingtown East 26:16 8:29
112 3757 Barbara Boylan 12 Archmere Academy 26:19 8:30
113 6462 Faryn Wright 12 Twin Valley 26:20 8:30
114 5230 Elizabeth Perrone 12 Kellenberg Memoria 26:21 8:30
115 4607 Bridget O'Rourke 11 Central Bucks West 26:30 8:33
116 6554 Sierra Cruz 12 William Penn High 26:31 8:34
117 5092 Lainey Solomon 10 Harriton 26:34 8:34
118 5231 Clare Poscillico 10 Kellenberg Memoria 26:34 8:35
119 3683 Norah McDonnell 0 Abington 26:35 8:35
120 6051 Lauren Harper 9 Phoenixville Area 26:37 8:35
121 5227 Jill O'Connell 12 Kellenberg Memoria 26:39 8:36
122 4860 Kyra White 10 Downingtown East 26:41 8:37
123 4858 Olivia Venditti-Spa 10 Downingtown East 26:42 8:37
124 5170 Grace Weaver 9 Hatboro Horsham 26:42 8:37
125 6241 Kacey Tramont 9 St. Mark's High Sc 26:51 8:40
126 4976 Gabby Umstead 12 Garnet Valley 26:51 8:40
127 6052 Enola Hihi 12 Phoenixville Area 26:51 8:40
128 6187 Ashley Nafis 12 Southington High S 26:56 8:42
129 5156 Madison Gorkes 11 Hatboro Horsham 26:57 8:42
130 3765 Katie Griffith 10 Archmere Academy 26:58 8:42
131 5217 Sarah Guarino 12 Kellenberg Memoria 26:59 8:43
132 3887 Julia Dunn 10 Central Bucks East 27:04 8:44
133 6105 Lauren McAuliffe 20 Shoreham-Wading Ri 27:05 8:44
134 3927 Taylor Schellhorn 10 Central Bucks East 27:06 8:45
135 6098 Shannon Dowd 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 27:09 8:46
136 4972 Mei Smyers 12 Garnet Valley 27:15 8:48
137 5135 Morgan Parente 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 27:16 8:48
138 4904 Rachel Barber 9 Episcopal Academy 27:17 8:48
139 5076 Addie Heifetz 11 Harriton 27:21 8:50
140 3770 Shannon Kelly 11 Archmere Academy 27:22 8:50
141 4839 Gwen Hoffman 12 Downingtown East 27:23 8:50
142 3916 Kaitlyn Okin 10 Central Bucks East 27:24 8:51
143 5210 Fiona Dankyo 12 Kellenberg Memoria 27:24 8:51
144 5453 Lexi Deshield 9 Neshaminy 27:25 8:51
145 6454 Megan Minnig 12 Twin Valley 27:27 8:52
146 5229 Jordynn O'Kane 10 Kellenberg Memoria 27:27 8:52
147 5213 Delia Fernandez 12 Kellenberg Memoria 27:29 8:52
148 5077 Remy Hill 12 Harriton 27:30 8:53
149 4777 Megan Shellenberger 12 Delaware Military 27:32 8:53
150 4971 Emily Robinson 11 Garnet Valley 27:33 8:54
151 5070 Olivia Ebner 10 Harriton 27:37 8:55
152 5094 Arianna Wolgin 10 Harriton 27:38 8:55
153 6272 Magdelia Campobasso 11 Strath Haven 27:39 8:55
154 6271 Joyslin Bushman 10 Strath Haven 27:40 8:56
155 4985 Clara Haubold 11 Great Valley 27:40 8:56
156 5159 Laura Hunter 12 Hatboro Horsham 27:43 8:57
157 6314 Jalyn Prochniak 10 Strath Haven 27:48 8:58
158 4774 Gabby Migdalski 12 Delaware Military 27:50 8:59
159 6214 Shengqi Jin 11 St. Hubert's 27:54 9:00
160 5155 Mollie Fireman 10 Hatboro Horsham 27:57 9:01
161 6239 Elizabet Steenkamer 10 St. Mark's High Sc 27:57 9:01
162 3836 Elizabeth Logan 12 Cardinal O'Hara 28:04 9:03
163 5205 Brooke Butler 12 Kellenberg Memoria 28:05 9:04
164 5212 Victoria Duignan 10 Kellenberg Memoria 28:11 9:06
165 3920 Lauren Pertain 9 Central Bucks East 28:11 9:06
166 6240 Madison Sycalik 11 St. Mark's High Sc 28:12 9:06
167 4970 Ashley Pyon 10 Garnet Valley 28:13 9:06
168 6055 Cindy Nguyen 11 Phoenixville Area 28:22 9:09
169 5235 Nicole Targia 10 Kellenberg Memoria 28:23 9:10
170 3886 Jamie Dougherty 11 Central Bucks East 28:27 9:11
171 3678 Zhaylinn Croft 11 Abington 28:27 9:11
172 6312 Zoe Peeleman 11 Strath Haven 28:27 9:11
173 6216 Summer King 11 St. Hubert's 28:28 9:11
174 4989 Kierstann Knowles 10 Great Valley 28:28 9:11
175 6237 Caroline Puhl 11 St. Mark's High Sc 28:29 9:12
176 3845 Hannah Sheller 12 Cardinal O'Hara 28:31 9:12
177 6062 Victoria Wright 11 Phoenixville Area 28:35 9:13
178 4924 Julia Madey 12 Episcopal Academy 28:35 9:14
179 5085 Rachel Perlstein 11 Harriton 28:38 9:14
180 4912 Sydney Gagnon 12 Episcopal Academy 28:42 9:16
181 6311 Bella Pantano 11 Strath Haven 28:45 9:17
182 3767 Grace Hogan 10 Archmere Academy 28:46 9:17
183 3688 Grace Scheuren 12 Abington 28:47 9:17
184 5072 Maddy Fisher 11 Harriton 28:51 9:19
185 6221 Sydney Studley 11 St. Hubert's 29:04 9:23
186 4957 Elizabeth Chen 9 Garnet Valley 29:06 9:24
187 4988 Avery Keller 11 Great Valley 29:08 9:24
188 3772 Kylie Lavelle 12 Archmere Academy 29:08 9:24
189 6053 Kelly Kopera 11 Phoenixville Area 29:09 9:25
190 5126 Kelsey Deininger 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 29:13 9:26
191 5002 Lily Yu 10 Great Valley 29:14 9:26
192 5233 Megan Schiesser 12 Kellenberg Memoria 29:15 9:26
193 4967 Gabbie Kupiec 10 Garnet Valley 29:16 9:27
194 6024 Samantha Hartigan 10 Pearl River 29:16 9:27
195 6587 Hannah Pohl 9 William Tennent 29:17 9:27
196 6278 Amy Crouch 10 Strath Haven 29:24 9:29
197 5493 Alexa Kulp 11 North Penn 29:26 9:30
198 3759 Alexa Clarke 10 Archmere Academy 29:29 9:31
199 5162 Leigh McKay 9 Hatboro Horsham 29:34 9:33
200 5236 Carla Waleski 11 Kellenberg Memoria 29:37 9:34
201 6236 Maggie Myers 10 St. Mark's High Sc 29:38 9:34
202 5494 Erin Leconey 11 North Penn 29:45 9:36
203 6444 Alicia Bauer 12 Twin Valley 29:49 9:37
204 6329 Katie Wenger 11 Strath Haven 29:53 9:39
205 6530 Hellen Brieva 12 William Allen 29:56 9:40
206 6211 Ashley Criollo 10 St. Hubert's 29:59 9:41
207 6281 Carly Dicker 10 Strath Haven 30:00 9:41
208 5495 Maddy Little 12 North Penn 30:03 9:42
209 3677 Sylvie Cherry 11 Abington 30:07 9:43
210 3679 Tess Fordham 10 Abington 30:13 9:45
211 3937 Gwenyth Yetter 10 Central Bucks East 30:13 9:45
212 4907 Christina Chambers 12 Episcopal Academy 30:14 9:45
213 5172 Alexandra West 9 Hatboro Horsham 30:14 9:46
214 6021 Faith Finan 11 Pearl River 30:18 9:47
215 3908 Laura Leckey 11 Central Bucks East 30:21 9:48
216 3921 Bailee Plotnick 10 Central Bucks East 30:22 9:48
217 4984 Jillian Flanagan 10 Great Valley 30:25 9:49
218 5464 Laurel Zorger 10 Neshaminy 30:28 9:50
219 4931 Sarah Wingfield 11 Episcopal Academy 30:36 9:52
220 4968 Julia Massengill 9 Garnet Valley 30:36 9:53
221 3764 Nina Giakas 10 Archmere Academy 30:39 9:53
222 4964 Francesca Hourican 10 Garnet Valley 30:42 9:54
223 3885 Gabriella Destefano 12 Central Bucks East 30:43 9:55
224 4929 Charlotte Weisman 10 Episcopal Academy 30:47 9:56
225 3761 Dara Dawson 10 Archmere Academy 30:53 9:58
226 5123 Emma Botjer 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 30:53 9:58
227 3925 Elizabeth Roehm 12 Central Bucks East 30:54 9:58
228 3785 Christine Ford 11 Archmere Academy 30:54 9:59
229 5498 Madison Oropeza 11 North Penn 30:59 10:00
230 3907 Aishwarya Laxman 12 Central Bucks East 31:00 10:00
231 3768 Bridget Hogue 10 Archmere Academy 31:03 10:01
232 5091 Carly Soll 11 Harriton 31:05 10:02
233 3792 Grace Zhang 10 Archmere Academy 31:06 10:02
234 3769 Caroline Kearney 10 Archmere Academy 31:06 10:02
235 6317 Laurel Ritter-Wisem 11 Strath Haven 31:07 10:03
236 6305 Audra Morgan 11 Strath Haven 31:07 10:03
237 5138 Gabrielle Tutelo 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 31:18 10:06
238 6535 Odessa Delre 10 William Allen 31:26 10:09
239 4998 Katie Walters 12 Great Valley 31:29 10:10
240 3904 Sara Kimball 11 Central Bucks East 31:31 10:10
241 6100 Madison Farron 10 Shoreham-Wading Ri 31:31 10:10
242 6096 Alexa Cimino 11 Shoreham-Wading Ri 31:31 10:10
243 3892 Caitlin Fisher 10 Central Bucks East 31:37 10:12
244 4776 Delia Samson 11 Delaware Military 31:53 10:17
245 3781 Gabe Dayrit 11 Archmere Academy 32:02 10:20
246 4933 Megan Zimmerman 11 Episcopal Academy 32:20 10:26
247 5461 Jodi Reich 10 Neshaminy 32:21 10:26
248 6583 Roxy Iliescu 9 William Tennent 32:26 10:28
249 4920 Cassandra Kaufhold 12 Episcopal Academy 32:37 10:32
250 6582 Jaime Hinks 9 William Tennent 32:42 10:33
251 6112 Inger O'Toole 12 Shoreham-Wading Ri 32:44 10:34
252 6044 Rachel Bierly 12 Phoenixville Area 32:45 10:34
253 5463 Layla Stranger 10 Neshaminy 32:46 10:34
254 3909 Marissa Levenkron 11 Central Bucks East 32:52 10:37
255 6295 Hannah Kohute 12 Strath Haven 32:59 10:39
256 3883 Elizabeth D'Arcy 11 Central Bucks East 33:17 10:45
257 5124 Mercedes Calabro 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 33:19 10:45
258 6529 Gizelle Aguila 10 William Allen 33:43 10:53
259 3939 Jenna Zelinsky 11 Central Bucks East 33:47 10:54
260 3733 Karen Herrera 11 Archbishop Ryan 33:49 10:55
261 3882 Katie Crowley 12 Central Bucks East 33:49 10:55
262 3680 Sydney Helm 11 Abington 34:03 10:59
263 4927 Emma Sargent 10 Episcopal Academy 34:12 11:02
264 6576 Marissa Adamson 12 William Tennent 34:18 11:04
265 3929 Sanjana Shah 11 Central Bucks East 34:22 11:05
266 6503 Kayla Ferreira 10 West Deptford HS 34:33 11:09
267 6293 Mary Kent 11 Strath Haven 34:41 11:12
268 3784 Cassie Paterson 10 Archmere Academy 34:43 11:12
269 3724 Rachel Bell 11 Archbishop Ryan 34:45 11:13
270 3918 Tejal Patel 12 Central Bucks East 34:45 11:13
271 4923 Morgan Lindblad 12 Episcopal Academy 34:59 11:17
272 3685 Micaela Murcar 12 Abington 35:16 11:23
273 4803 Brianna Johnson 9 Dover High School 35:27 11:27
274 4925 Alexis Reape 12 Episcopal Academy 35:31 11:28
275 3766 Celia Habgood 10 Archmere Academy 35:40 11:31
276 3736 Eileen Moroz 10 Archbishop Ryan 36:11 11:41
277 4798 Christina Garcia 9 Dover High School 36:16 11:42
278 6559 Ashley Robertson 10 William Penn High 36:30 11:47
279 6223 Yuxuan Xia 11 St. Hubert's 37:05 11:58
280 5457 Kelly Konen 9 Neshaminy 37:27 12:05
281 4806 Sher'vohnia Tolson 11 Dover High School 37:50 12:12
282 4926 Isabella Sanchez 12 Episcopal Academy 37:54 12:14
283 6095 Meaghan Carroll 20 Shoreham-Wading Ri 42:38 13:45
3932 Elizabeth Verish 12 Central Bucks East
1. 24 Central Bucks West ( 22:21 1:51:42 0:52)
=================================
1 1 4602 Amelia Krause 21:50
2 2 4605 Hannah McCausland 22:16
3 4 4604 Olivia Lafferty 22:26
4 6 4609 Meghan Sampson 22:28
5 11 4599 Katie Jenkinson 22:42
6 ( 16) 4594 Evelyn Boland 22:51
7 ( 29) 4596 Becca Davies 23:49
2. 41 Pearl River ( 22:35 1:52:55 0:28)
=================================
1 3 6034 Allison Moroney 22:20
2 5 6027 Amy Kuhn 22:26
3 9 6036 Kristen O'Neill 22:40
4 10 6041 Mina Surprenant 22:41
5 14 6033 Jessica McDermott 22:48
6 ( 19) 6037 Kathleen Parnow 22:55
7 ( 24) 6025 Sarah Hayes 23:16
3. 125 Cardinal O'Hara ( 23:29 1:57:22 1:41)
=================================
1 12 3843 Celia Pastore 22:45
2 15 3846 Brittany Winter 22:51
3 21 3842 Emily Markley 23:05
4 37 3831 Katelynn Belfatto 24:15
5 40 3834 Hannah Evans 24:26
6 ( 64) 3832 Alexis Cleary 25:20
7 (115) 3836 Elizabeth Logan 28:04
4. 152 Strath Haven ( 23:49 1:59:02 1:31)
=================================
1 17 6294 Teagan Kirby 22:51
2 31 6289 Grace Haase 23:54
3 32 6269 Chloe Brennan 23:55
4 34 6330 Laura Wiltsee 24:00
5 38 6320 Maria Shiba 24:22
6 ( 39) 6303 Gabby McGillin 24:24
7 ( 62) 6308 Maurissa Ogunde 25:11
5. 160 Central Bucks East ( 23:52 1:59:20 1:33)
=================================
1 20 3914 Zea Morales 22:59
2 27 3917 Julie Palmer 23:40
3 33 3928 Tahlia Schreiber 23:59
4 36 3881 Jaime Becker 24:10
5 44 3901 Abby Iafolla 24:32
6 ( 46) 3912 Taylor Martin 24:33
7 ( 47) 3880 Samantha Barrett 24:33
6. 192 Downingtown East ( 24:10 2:00:48 3:00)
=================================
1 8 4843 Caleigh McKay 22:40
2 26 4832 Sophia Curran 23:31
3 41 4845 Emma Moulder 24:27
4 43 4844 Monica Mohler 24:30
5 74 4847 Vanessa Oritiz 25:40
6 ( 86) 4831 Emily Cook 26:10
7 ( 88) 4855 Julia Tapper 26:16
7. 205 Great Valley ( 24:16 2:01:17 2:14)
=================================
1 13 4977 Kayla Beck 22:46
2 30 4987 Mackenzie Jones 23:53
3 52 4981 Olivia Doran 24:47
4 54 4991 Isabel Martinez 24:51
5 56 5003 Kathy Zhang 25:00
6 ( 63) 4986 Jessica Jones 25:18
7 ( 87) 4999 Lily Wang 26:11
8. 246 Shoreham-Wading Ri ( 24:37 2:03:03 4:35)
=================================
1 7 6092 Christy Capek 22:30
2 25 6093 Calliegh Capek 23:21
3 45 6106 Marianna McCarthy 24:32
4 70 6104 Gabriella Massa 25:35
5 99 6105 Lauren McAuliffe 27:05
6 (100) 6098 Shannon Dowd 27:09
7 (145) 6100 Madison Farron 31:31
9. 262 Kellenberg Memoria ( 24:44 2:03:38 2:32)
=================================
1 18 5223 Anita Mikowski 22:54
2 57 5224 Kristin McCarty 25:01
3 60 5208 Ceara Conroy 25:07
4 61 5204 Claire Burns 25:10
5 66 5234 Elizabeth Serrano 25:26
6 ( 73) 5219 Bridget Lapham 25:39
7 ( 76) 5206 Maggie Cannatella 25:41
10. 278 Southington High S ( 24:56 2:04:39 2:05)
=================================
1 28 6194 Carson Stifel 23:47
2 42 6193 Samantha Schiffer 24:28
3 59 6181 Taylor Borla 25:02
4 68 6190 Amanda Perkowski 25:30
5 81 6182 Kelly Koba 25:52
6 ( 97) 6187 Ashley Nafis 26:56
11. 296 North Penn ( 25:07 2:05:31 0:55)
=================================
1 49 5489 Lauren Follis 24:43
2 51 5487 Clare Dentner 24:45
3 55 5502 Piyasha Sarkar 24:55
4 69 5506 Ximena Trejo-Mora 25:30
5 72 5501 Samantha Peel 25:38
6 ( 82) 5505 Kate Sullivan 25:57
7 ( 84) 5504 Devon Stella 26:04
12. 323 Hatboro Horsham ( 25:17 2:06:25 0:58)
=================================
1 50 5169 Rachel Walbert 24:45
2 53 5167 Emma Raudenbush 24:50
3 67 5164 Lauren Palmer 25:26
4 75 5157 Nicole Harvey 25:41
5 78 5158 Jordan Higgins 25:43
6 ( 79) 5171 Katie Werner 25:44
7 ( 93) 5170 Grace Weaver 26:42
13. 347 Abington ( 25:38 2:08:07 5:15)
=================================
1 22 3689 Kara Travers 23:12
2 35 3676 Danielle Andrews 24:08
3 80 3682 Ava Leone 25:45
4 91 3683 Norah McDonnell 26:35
5 119 3678 Zhaylinn Croft 28:27
6 (126) 3688 Grace Scheuren 28:47
7 (137) 3677 Sylvie Cherry 30:07
14. 443 Harriton ( 26:31 2:12:31 2:06)
=================================
1 65 5073 Rohanna Foote 25:24
2 77 5069 Kyleen Considine 25:42
3 90 5092 Lainey Solomon 26:34
4 104 5076 Addie Heifetz 27:21
5 107 5077 Remy Hill 27:30
6 (110) 5070 Olivia Ebner 27:37
7 (111) 5094 Arianna Wolgin 27:38
15. 474 Delaware Military ( 27:19 2:16:33 8:41)
=================================
1 23 4768 Lauren Freebery 23:12
2 85 4769 Celia Gambacorta 26:06
3 108 4777 Megan Shellenberger 27:32
4 112 4774 Gabby Migdalski 27:50
5 146 4776 Delia Samson 31:53
16. 475 Archmere Academy ( 26:54 2:14:27 3:44)
=================================
1 58 3771 Madison Larmore 25:02
2 89 3757 Barbara Boylan 26:19
3 98 3765 Katie Griffith 26:58
4 105 3770 Shannon Kelly 27:22
5 125 3767 Grace Hogan 28:46
6 (129) 3772 Kylie Lavelle 29:08
7 (134) 3759 Alexa Clarke 29:29
17. 499 Phoenixville Area ( 27:13 2:16:01 2:59)
=================================
1 71 6058 Jillian Rotman 25:36
2 92 6051 Lauren Harper 26:37
3 96 6052 Enola Hihi 26:51
4 118 6055 Cindy Nguyen 28:22
5 122 6062 Victoria Wright 28:35
6 (130) 6053 Kelly Kopera 29:09
7 (151) 6044 Rachel Bierly 32:45
18. 550 Garnet Valley ( 27:48 2:18:58 2:15)
=================================
1 95 4976 Gabby Umstead 26:51
2 101 4972 Mei Smyers 27:15
3 109 4971 Emily Robinson 27:33
4 117 4970 Ashley Pyon 28:13
5 128 4957 Elizabeth Chen 29:06
6 (132) 4967 Gabbie Kupiec 29:16
7 (141) 4968 Julia Massengill 30:36
19. 580 St. Mark's High Sc ( 28:14 2:21:07 2:47)
=================================
1 94 6241 Kacey Tramont 26:51
2 114 6239 Elizabet Steenkamer 27:57
3 116 6240 Madison Sycalik 28:12
4 121 6237 Caroline Puhl 28:29
5 135 6236 Maggie Myers 29:38
20. 603 Hasbrouck Hts. HS ( 28:57 2:24:41 5:17)
=================================
1 83 5134 Sam Parente 26:01
2 102 5135 Morgan Parente 27:16
3 131 5126 Kelsey Deininger 29:13
4 143 5123 Emma Botjer 30:53
5 144 5138 Gabrielle Tutelo 31:18
6 (153) 5124 Mercedes Calabro 33:19
21. 628 Episcopal Academy ( 29:05 2:25:24 3:19)
=================================
1 103 4904 Rachel Barber 27:17
2 123 4924 Julia Madey 28:35
3 124 4912 Sydney Gagnon 28:42
4 138 4907 Christina Chambers 30:14
5 140 4931 Sarah Wingfield 30:36
6 (142) 4929 Charlotte Weisman 30:47
7 (147) 4933 Megan Zimmerman 32:20
22. 634 William Tennent ( 30:41 2:33:23 9:38)
=================================
1 48 6585 Lauryn McKennie 24:40
2 133 6587 Hannah Pohl 29:17
3 149 6583 Roxy Iliescu 32:26
4 150 6582 Jaime Hinks 32:42
5 154 6576 Marissa Adamson 34:18
23. 651 St. Hubert's ( 30:30 2:32:30 9:11)
=================================
1 113 6214 Shengqi Jin 27:54
2 120 6216 Summer King 28:28
3 127 6221 Sydney Studley 29:04
4 136 6211 Ashley Criollo 29:59
5 155 6223 Yuxuan Xia 37:05
24. 701 Neshaminy ( 32:06 2:40:27 10:02)
=================================
1 106 5453 Lexi Deshield 27:25
2 139 5464 Laurel Zorger 30:28
3 148 5461 Jodi Reich 32:21
4 152 5463 Layla Stranger 32:46
5 156 5457 Kelly Konen 37:27
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·23350 views
History for Briarwood Cross Country Invitational
Show 5 more
|